Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-79
Dokončeno
Juan Salles
Gfteam
Aaron Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-91
Dokončeno
Igor Da Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Fabricio Junior Alliance Won by Submission - 04:30
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-93
Dokončeno
Charles Cascardi
Zenith Bjj
SAMUEL COSTA TOZI JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
3-78
Dokončeno
Anderson Munis
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 05:42
Franklin Neres power lotus team
Female Gi absolute / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-73
Dokončeno
ISABELLE SANTOS
Gfteam
Jessyka Alves G13 Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-92
Dokončeno
Rodney Oliveira
G13
Won by points - 05:00
THIAGO CONCEICAO Kito-ryu
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-93
Dokončeno
YURI RODRIGUES
Nova União International
Fabricio Junior Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-94
Dokončeno
Luciano Casacchi
G13
Won by Submission - 03:19
ClaudioJunio Costa Da Silva IRMAOS FELIX
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-76
Dokončeno
Marc Grayson
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Walkover
PAULO SILVA Zenith Bjj
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-79
Dokončeno
Guilherme Mori
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Ramos CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-89
Dokončeno
Genes Neto
NETO FIGHT TEAM
LEONARDO LAIOLA Gfteam Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-80
Dokončeno
Pedro Azevedo
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
CELSO JUNIOR TFT Won by Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-82
Dokončeno
Guilherme Mori
Nova União International
CELSO JUNIOR TFT Won by Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-81
Dokončeno
Gabriel Ramos
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Pedro Azevedo Gordo Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-77
Dokončeno
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
VINICIUS CARVALHO Gracie Barra
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-78
Dokončeno
Gilmar Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Fabiano Souza Ffteam
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-92
Dokončeno
Matheus Peres
JFC Almeida JJ
Igor Da Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-80
Dokončeno
Lucas Silva
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Juan Salles Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-91
Dokončeno
Danilo Santos
Demian Maia
Won by points - 05:00
Sandro Rosa M.edmilson Alves
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-80
Dokončeno
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Gilmar Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-79
Dokončeno
VINICIUS CARVALHO
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Fabiano Souza Ffteam
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-81
Dokončeno
Robson Chaves
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-95
Dokončeno
Leonardo Pessina
Ffteam
Charles Cascardi Zenith Bjj Won by Submission - 02:29
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-90
Dokončeno
RODRIGO ROSA
RYAN GRACIE TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:41
GAMAL ATTA NS Brotherhood
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-96
Dokončeno
Joel Elmo Fassbinder
Sul Jiu Jitsu
SAMUEL COSTA TOZI JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00