Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class N Heavy Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
Finished
Luis Gustavo Manfre
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Frank Dumont Zenith Bjj
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class G
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-36
Finished
Elilson Pereira
Striker Jj
Won by Submission - 01:36
Rogerio Odair Krupinski Ja Jiu Jitsu
ParaJiu-jitsu Class D-E
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-37
Finished
Sergio Matuzaki
Clube Osvaldo Alves
Emanuel Araujo Gracie Humaita (Niterói) Won by Submission - 02:55
ParaJiu-jitsu Class O
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-39
Finished
Leonardo Fernandes
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Oliveira Costa Soul Fighters
ParaJiu-jitsu Class K Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-40
Finished
Marcio Montiel
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Da Silva Hjjt - Horse Jiu-Jitsu Team
ParaJiu-jitsu Class D-H Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-33
Finished
JULIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Won by points - 05:00
Douglas Santos Gfteam
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class N-O Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-35
Finished
Igor Nogueira
Won by Submission - 04:24
IGOR OLIVEIRA Gfteam
ParaJiu-jitsu Class L
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-27
Finished
Izael Rodrigues
No Academy
Won by Submission - 01:41
ANDRE ALVES DOS SANTOS
ParaJiu-jitsu Class F-I-J
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-38
Finished
Rainel Santos
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Waldir Ribeiro JUNAO GOLD TEAM
ParaJiu-jitsu Class B3
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-39
Finished
Amarildo Fernandes
FLAVIO DAS CHAGAS DA SILVA Won by points - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class N Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-30
Finished
Pedro Bianco
Gfteam
Antônio Ferreira Won by points - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class K Heavy weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-40
Finished
Anderson Bento
Academia Norfight
Osmary Dos Santos ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class N-M Heavy Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-36
Finished
MARCUS AZEVEDO PEREIRA
Gustavo Salim JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class N Light Weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-42
Finished
Alessandro Taveira
Ender Oliveira Won by Submission - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class C
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-41
Finished
FLAVIO Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Farlley Milioni Gfteam
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class O Male
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-41
Finished
MURILO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Won by Submission - 00:39
DAVI OLIVEIRA
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class G
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-37
Finished
Thiago Silva
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:03
Rogerio Odair Krupinski Ja Jiu Jitsu
ParaJiu-jitsu Class L
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-28
Finished
Adriano Motta
No Academy
Won by points - 05:00
ANDRE ALVES DOS SANTOS
ParaJiu-jitsu Class D-E
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-38
Finished
Tanailson Silva
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Matuzaki Clube Osvaldo Alves
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class N-O Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-38
Finished
Jakson Silva
Won by points - 05:00
IGOR OLIVEIRA Gfteam
ParaJiu-jitsu Class B3
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-40
Finished
ALAN INACIO DE SOUZA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Amarildo Fernandes
ParaJiu-jitsu Class O
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-40
Finished
Romulo Martins
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:19
Alan Oliveira Costa Soul Fighters
ParaJiu-jitsu Class F-I-J
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-39
Finished
Kleiton Fonseca
DEO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Waldir Ribeiro JUNAO GOLD TEAM
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class O Female
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-42
Finished
MARIA FAGUNDES
Mayara De Costa Santos Won by Submission - 01:51
ParaJiu-jitsu Class D-E Light Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-38
Finished
ANDRE FELICIANO DA SILVA
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Franco De Sa AS TEAM
ParaJiu-jitsu Class J-K
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-45
Finished
Eduardo Mangaravite
DELARIVA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Andre Luiz Da Silva
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class N Heavy Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
Finished
Eliechiton Santos
Won by Walkover
Frank Dumont Zenith Bjj
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class G
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-38
Finished
Elilson Pereira
Striker Jj
Won by points - 05:00
Thiago Silva Zenith Bjj
ParaJiu-jitsu Class N-M Heavy Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-39
Finished
EVANDRO SILVA
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 03:20
MARCUS AZEVEDO PEREIRA
ParaJiu-jitsu Class N Medium Weight
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-31
Finished
Marcelo Da Silva
Top Brother
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Bianco Gfteam
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class A-C-G
(Sunday mat 1-5)
Finished
Diego Henrique Da Silva
Wilson Pinto Academia Mestre Julio Secco Won by Walkover
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class D-H Female
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-43
Finished
Quenia Victor
IRMAOS FELIX
Won by Submission - 01:14
Paula Silva Centro Esportivo Irmãos Felix De Jiu-Jitsu