Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-74
Finished
Vitoria Vieira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:29
NATHALI RISTOV Nova Geracao
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-75
Finished
Abdulla Alsenaani
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
JEFFERSON SANTOS Gfteam Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-79
Finished
MAYCON CARVALHO
Gfteam
PAULO GARCIA Sul Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-79
Finished
PAULO SILVA
Game Fight
Won by points - 05:00
Roberto Martins
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-81
Finished
Thiago Ferreira
Checkmat International
WESLEY MELLO WF Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-82
Finished
PEDRO COSTA
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
MIGUEL BITENCOURT Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-87
Finished
Michele Xavier
SAULO BARBOSA JIU JITSU
Yara Nascimento Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Male / Master 3 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-80
Finished
Alberto Guaraciaba
Team Nogueira
Won by Submission - 03:17
Antonio Carlos Alegretti Filho Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-80
Finished
Claudio Guarcello
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:34
LEANDRO CAMPOS Toca Do Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-79
Finished
BRENO GUIMARAES
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-83
Finished
JEFERSON RAMOS
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
ENDERSON ALMEIDA Gfteam Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-76
Finished
MARCIO OLIVEIRA
Gfteam
Abdulla Alsenaani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-82
Finished
RENATO CELESTINO
014RBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Al Farsi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-77
Finished
Leonardo Oliveira
Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
JEFFERSON SANTOS Gfteam
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-86
Finished
THAYNA RODRIGUES
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
RENATA JANUARIO DELARIVA
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-81
Finished
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
Gfteam
EDGAR BOHRER Gordo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-82
Finished
BRENO GUIMARAES
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Moises Mitrioni Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-81
Finished
Roberto Martins
Won by points - 05:00
LEANDRO CAMPOS Toca Do Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-71
Finished
YURI RODRIGUES
Nova União International
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
LUCAS GALVAO Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-82
Finished
PAULO SILVA
Game Fight
Claudio Guarcello Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-78
Finished
Thiago Ferreira
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Al Farsi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-83
Finished
WESLEY MELLO
WF Jiu-jitsu
RENATO CELESTINO 014RBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-70
Finished
JOAO SOUZA
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
ALEXSANDRO OLIVEIRA Nova União International