Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-28
Finished
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Suld Sport Khoroo
Omer Buzdagli Carlson Gracie Istanbul Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
6-25
Finished
Bahar Gursoy
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Nasim Mohammadibandbouni ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Finished
Unknown User
Resistencia Bjj
Abdurakhman Samarkhnov Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 04:42
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-29
Finished
Laura Vordemann
Corvos Combat
Alexia Contoguri Corvos Combat Won by Submission - 02:37
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-26
Finished
Abdullah Tokdemirli
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Alireza Nouri Dastejerdi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Finished
Yunus Emre Batan
Corvos Combat
Won by points - 00:07
Hamza Bashiti Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Finished
Omer Deniz
Checkmat International
Shahab Fardhal Mellivora BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-29
Finished
Batuhan Efemgil
Corvos Combat
Pooriya Taherkhani ANZU TEAM Won by Decision - 03:53
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-27
Finished
Firat Akdeniz
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Murad Ismiyev JGBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:08
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-30
Finished
Aref Soori
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-33
Finished
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:57
Magomedamin Kocakaev KAYLAS TEAM
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Firudin Nasirov
Ali Hassanpour Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Finished
Ahmad Ghasemi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:30
Sadok Sayhi Fightschool Hannover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-28
Finished
Batikan Zorbey Ozturk
Balaban Jiujitsu
Evangelos Vrachnis Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:16
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
7-31
Finished
Khulan Batbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:25
Farideh Shakeri Koushki
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-32
Finished
Ceyhun Tuzcu
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Kamran Eghbal Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
8-31
Finished
Roldan Baucas
Endure Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Majid Karimi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-34
Finished
Raul Rajabli
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Won by points - 05:00
Deniz Kucukozdemir Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Finished
Doruk Katic
NEST MMA
Won by Submission - 04:59
Athanasios Tantis Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Finished
Giorgi KHINCHAGASHVILI
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
6-26
Finished
Matina Kallivoka
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Nasim Mohammadibandbouni ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Finished
Denis Brecic
Mladost BD
Won by points - 05:00
Sanan Zeynalov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-33
Finished
Ediz Koyunsever
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Mohamed Alawadi Jiu Jitsu X Won by Submission - 01:16
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Finished
Yunus Emre Batan
Corvos Combat
Won by points - 05:00
Shahab Fardhal Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Finished
Amirmahdi Azizvandi Gharevaran
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 00:15
Ishak Banovic Fightschool Hannover
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Ibrahim Ammar
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:16
Muratcan Akdeniz Kimura BJJ Turkey
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-30
Finished
Zainab Mohammed
Challenger club
Won by points - 05:00
EDA AYDEMIR Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-34
Finished
Ceyhun Tuzcu
Checkmat International
Tolgahan Yilmaz Gokcehan Kirbac Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-29
Finished
Firat Akdeniz
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Won by Submission - 00:56
Batikan Zorbey Ozturk Balaban Jiujitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Ali Akbarpour
ANTAEUS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Devran Umut Tuzla Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
8-33
Finished
Mehdi Rezkini
Checkmat International
Won by Decision - 01:00
Mohammad Tajqah Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Finished
Ogulcan Altas
Ashina Clan
Sajjad Fatehi ANTAEUS BJJ Won by points - 05:00