Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-28
Afgelopen
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Suld Sport Khoroo
Omer Buzdagli Carlson Gracie Istanbul Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
6-25
Afgelopen
Bahar Gursoy
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Nasim Mohammadibandbouni ANZU TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Resistencia Bjj
Abdurakhman Samarkhnov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-29
Afgelopen
Laura Vordemann
Corvos Combat
Alexia Contoguri Corvos Combat Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-26
Afgelopen
Abdullah Tokdemirli
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Alireza Nouri Dastejerdi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Yunus Emre Batan
Corvos Combat
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:07
Hamza Bashiti Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Afgelopen
Omer Deniz
Checkmat International
Shahab Fardhal Mellivora BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-29
Afgelopen
Batuhan Efemgil
Corvos Combat
Pooriya Taherkhani ANZU TEAM Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:53
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Firat Akdeniz
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Murad Ismiyev JGBJJ TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Aref Soori
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:57
Magomedamin Kocakaev KAYLAS TEAM
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Firudin Nasirov
Ali Hassanpour Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Ahmad Ghasemi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:30
Sadok Sayhi Fightschool Hannover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-28
Afgelopen
Batikan Zorbey Ozturk
Balaban Jiujitsu
Evangelos Vrachnis Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
7-31
Afgelopen
Khulan Batbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Farideh Shakeri Koushki
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-32
Afgelopen
Ceyhun Tuzcu
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kamran Eghbal Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
8-31
Afgelopen
Roldan Baucas
Endure Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Majid Karimi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-34
Afgelopen
Raul Rajabli
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Deniz Kucukozdemir Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-28
Afgelopen
Doruk Katic
NEST MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:59
Athanasios Tantis Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Giorgi KHINCHAGASHVILI
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon Team Nogueira Dubai Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
6-26
Afgelopen
Matina Kallivoka
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nasim Mohammadibandbouni ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Denis Brecic
Mladost BD
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sanan Zeynalov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Ediz Koyunsever
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Mohamed Alawadi Jiu Jitsu X Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Yunus Emre Batan
Corvos Combat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shahab Fardhal Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Amirmahdi Azizvandi Gharevaran
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:15
Ishak Banovic Fightschool Hannover
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Ammar
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Muratcan Akdeniz Kimura BJJ Turkey
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-30
Afgelopen
Zainab Mohammed
Challenger club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
EDA AYDEMIR Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Ceyhun Tuzcu
Checkmat International
Tolgahan Yilmaz Gokcehan Kirbac Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-29
Afgelopen
Firat Akdeniz
Kimura BJJ Turkey
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Batikan Zorbey Ozturk Balaban Jiujitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Afgelopen
Ali Akbarpour
ANTAEUS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Devran Umut Tuzla Mellivora BJJ Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
8-33
Afgelopen
Mehdi Rezkini
Checkmat International
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:00
Mohammad Tajqah Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Ogulcan Altas
Ashina Clan
Sajjad Fatehi ANTAEUS BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00