Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-57
Finished
Luiz Giacomelli
Aurum
Sergio Junior Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:30
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Luana Oliveira
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Iara Grudysz Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-68
Finished
Rogerio Silva
Checkmat International
Leonardo Pessina Won by points - 04:31
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucas Rautte
ATOS
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Nascimento Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
9-66
Finished
Armando Crissi
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:09
Felippe Cerbelo Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
10-62
Finished
Josoeldo Lima
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:10
Daniel Egg. SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Adrian Lima
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Jefferson Fagundes Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Maximiliano Boaventura
Combat Time
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joao Araujo Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
5-59
Finished
Bruno Borges
JFC Almeida JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ademir Araujo Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
6-68
Finished
Adilson Santos
CHUTE BOXE
Giancarlo Pini RYAN GRACIE TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Weriques Silva
Alliance
Rogerio Santos Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Brasil Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Mariana Maldonado
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Kauany Moreira Gracie Barra
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Day 1)
5-62
Finished
Luciano Bernert
ATOS
Erick Rosa ATOS Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Lucas Menezes
ATOS
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Nascimento Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
9-68
Finished
Jonata Zurchimitten
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:08
Juliano Oliveira Gile Ribeiro
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
7-51
Finished
Marcos Beni
Nova União International
EDUARDO BEATO Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
10-58
Finished
Jose Silva
ARENA BJJ
Luiz Felipe Xavier ATOS Won by Submission - 03:31
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Glaubeer Moraes
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Wilson Vitor Vision Bjj
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
5-60
Finished
VITOR SOTINI
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Elder Junior JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Finished
Wilson Vitor
Vision Bjj
Jefferson Fagundes Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-64
Finished
Ana Monn
Checkmat International
Seline Tavares Aurum Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
9-69
Finished
Cleverson Candido
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Joao Oliveira Dream Mat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
6-69
Finished
Rafael Santos
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 03:39
Mauricio Mafra Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-73
Finished
Gustavo Gomes
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Jefferson Marangoni Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:42
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 95KG
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Geisiane Nogueira
Seth Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Katia Xavier Antunes Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
10-59
Finished
Tiago Braga
Gracie Barra
Andrei Silva Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-66
Finished
Fabio Mattos
Aurum
William Martins Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-63
Finished
Darlan Souza
Gile Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Gustavo Vernalha Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
7-50
Finished
Marcelo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:49
Anderson Souza Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
8-63
Finished
Glaubeer Moraes
Gfteam
Adrian Lima Nova União International Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Day 1)
6-66
Finished
Joao Oliveira
ATOS
Lucas Rautte ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 95KG
(Day 1)
Finished
Liandra Tavares
Aurum
Won by Walkover
Ludmila Araujo Nova União International