Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-4
Finished
Maximiliano Boaventura
Checkmat International
Alessandro Hassem Hbj Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Finished
Gabriel Costa
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:19
Leandro Marcili Zr Team Association
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
Rubens Pedroso
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Waldenilson Repczuk Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Paulo Oliveira
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra Curitiba Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Felipe Teixeira
Anibal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:18
Agnelo De Sales Rilion Gracie
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
4-13
Finished
Simone Pinheiro
Checkmat International
ROBERTA RIBEIRO Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Finished
Bruno Padilha
Gile Ribeiro
HENRIQUE RUSSI Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Finished
Izabel Seki
Faconti Jiu Jitsu
Vitoria Assis Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Raphael Costa
Esporte Dez
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Deschamps Team Marcos Cunha
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Felipe Silva
Telemaco Borba
Leonardo Goncalves Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Lucas Alexandre
PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Finished
Angelo Reis
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Crissi Checkmat International
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Natalia Nespatti
Faconti Jiu Jitsu
Ana Rodrigues Dream Art Won by Submission - 01:09
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
4-12
Finished
Mikaela De Lima
Gfteam
Tamiris Silva Dream Art Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Yan Silveira
Rilion Gracie
Marco Queirz PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Leandro Santos
Checkmat International
Joao Zeferino TJJ School Won by Submission - 04:07
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-9
Finished
Diego Barrozo
PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION
Rangel Oliveira ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Finished
Gabriel Silva
Esporte Dez
Won by points - 05:00
Welerson Santos RYAN GRACIE TEAM
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Raphael Costa
Esporte Dez
Won by points - 05:00
Angelo Reis Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Finished
Joao Ferraz
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Waldenilson Repczuk Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Absolao Silva
Checkmat International
Luciano Bernert ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Finished
Guilherme Pupo
Gracie Barra
Pedro Valenca Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Finished
Thalyta Silva
Dream Art
Won by points - 05:00
Francisca Floras Pslpb Cicero Costha
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Saturday)
Finished
Mikaela De Lima
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Simone Pinheiro Checkmat International
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Camila Guerra
Faconti Jiu Jitsu
Gabina Gomez Gracie Barra Curitiba Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Stephanie Torres Jangelni
TOZI JIU JITSU
Vitoria Assis Double Five Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Finished
Renzo Jesus
PIRAMIDE GRAPPLING ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 04:45
Jocimar Tarczewski Gracie Barra
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Victor Deschamps
Team Marcos Cunha
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Crissi Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Wesley Possamai
The Match Champ
Leandro Lima De Souza Hbj Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Camila Guerra
Faconti Jiu Jitsu
Barbara Silva Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:11
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Joao Ferraz
Checkmat International
Gabriel Silva Esporte Dez Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
Finished
Adriano Antunes
Vt Team
Diogo Nascimento NS Brotherhood Won by Walkover