Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Finished
Sourya Viraphan
IFT (INFINITY)
Michel Dressayre MKTeam Reims Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-22
Finished
Olivier Michels
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:15
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Finished
Ludwig Petrose
MKTEAM
Aguibou Dembele WAO Won by Submission - 03:28
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-23
Finished
Hamed Taleb
Invictus Team
Samuel Monin MKTEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Finished
Handuilo Gouveia
The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj
Won by Submission - 04:40
Olivier Boschat Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-23
Finished
Ernesto Hovel
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Chi Tai Paul Doan GOKUDO Won by Submission - 02:36
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Finished
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Andrade Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Finished
Bilal Benmahammed
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 00:50
Samarbek Sabyrzhan Uulu Alay Jiu Jitsu Team
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-24
Finished
Mathilde Fernandez
Académie Pythagore
Melissa Magalhaes Gracie Barra Paris Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-24
Finished
Jayro Assuncao Goncalves
KARKARA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luc Descamps Cercle Tissier
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Finished
Marcio Nogueira
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Won by points - 05:00
Saoud Naser Al Harthi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Finished
Jamel Ouchen
Ten Chi Budokan
David Lopez GOKUDO Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Finished
Diana Penalva Camacho
The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj
Kelig Pinson Aorta Team Won by Submission - 02:28
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-22
Finished
Nicolas Randriamihamina
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hamed Jaryani 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-25
Finished
Boran Lucas
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Chi Huong Doan GOKUDO
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Finished
Nicola Lomangino
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Michel Dressayre MKTeam Reims
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Finished
Naser Albreiki
M.O.D UAE
Lionel Essama Meyong Gracie Barra Marseille Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-25
Finished
Adam Zyga
Copacabana Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:47
Bruno Trigueiros Brazilian Power Team International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-26
Finished
Paul Emile Zirnheld
Manimal Team France
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-28
Finished
Maciej Dul
School of champs
Wael D Salah Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Finished
Lukasz Les
Mario Sukata Uk
Won by points - 05:00
Gorka Uztarroz MKTEAM
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Finished
Samarbek Sabyrzhan Uulu
Alay Jiu Jitsu Team
Hamed Jaryani 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-22
Finished
Esteban Muth
Resistencia Bjj
Maxime Maurrus Association Aranha Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-26
Finished
Mathilde Fernandez
Académie Pythagore
Won by Submission - 04:16
Diana Penalva Camacho The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Finished
Chi Tai Paul Doan
GOKUDO
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jayro Assuncao Goncalves KARKARA BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Finished
Hocine Bezzaouya
Deo Jiu Jitsu / Cdk Team
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Won by Submission - 00:51
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Finished
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
David Lopez GOKUDO
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Finished
Bilal Benmahammed
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Randriamihamina Focus Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Finished
Boran Lucas
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:47
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-23
Finished
Keliad Mahouachi
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Won by Submission - 01:32
Joseph Monteillard Gracie Barra Paris
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-27
Finished
Melissa Magalhaes
Gracie Barra Paris
Kelig Pinson Aorta Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-25
Finished
Olivier Boschat
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gorka Uztarroz MKTEAM Won by Submission - 03:05