Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Finished
Marlon Fontana
Team Maximo
Luiz Silva Zenith Bjj Won by Walkover
ParaJiuJitsu absolute / C-D-E
(Sunday)
1-77
Finished
Diego Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Araujo Gracie Humaita
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-51
Finished
Pablo Silva
Zr Team Association
Thiago Silveira Marangoni Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-51
Finished
VINICIUS CARVALHO
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Lopes BARBOSA JJ
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Finished
Caio Nucci
Alliance
GAMAL ATTA NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-60
Finished
Isaque Braz
Alliance
Won by points - 06:00
Edson Oliveira Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-67
Finished
Richard Flood
Gfteam
Rafael Augusto Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Finished
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
ESTEFANO FELIPE Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Finished
Andres Portocarrero
Gracie Barra
Gilmar Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:17
ParaJiuJitsu absolute / B3-L-N-O
(Sunday)
5-62
Finished
Rômulo Martins
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA Zr Team Association
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
Finished
Helio Mourao
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Arnaldo Ferreira TEAM CRUZ BJJ
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-61
Finished
DANIEL ANDRADE
Gfteam
Renato Cardoso Alliance Won by points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
Finished
Helio Mourao
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Pereira Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Finished
Bruno Rocha
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
RICHARD GONCALVES Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-61
Finished
Adolfo Junior
Nova União International
Willian Sohsten Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 02:15
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-57
Finished
Matheus Serafim
Brotherhood
Won by points - 05:00
Adilson Junior Excellence Schooll Of Jiu-jitsu Esjj
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Finished
Mauricio Croccia
Warriors Jiu-jitsu
PAULO SNUPS G13 Won by Submission - 02:20
ParaJiuJitsu absolute / K-F-I-J
(Sunday)
5-66
Finished
Waldir Ribeiro
JUNAO GOLD TEAM
Alex Alves NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
2-62
Finished
Fabiano Souza
Ffteam
Won by Submission - 01:19
Marcio Oliveira Alliance
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Finished
Kaina Fulcher
Alliance
Raimundo Sodre Nova União International Won by Submission - 04:38
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-59
Finished
Abraao Nascimento
Liga Jj
Won by points - 05:00
Anilson Claudino Pslpb Cicero Costha
Female Gi absolute / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Finished
SABRINA BORGES
Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:41
Elaine Carvalho Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-65
Finished
Marco Junior
Mkbjj
Won by points - 05:00
Jair Silva BARBOSA JJ
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-65
Finished
WAGNER JUNIOR
BARBOSA JJ
RAUL BASILIO JFC Almeida JJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-49
Finished
Unknown User
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Aline Conceicao Xtreme Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Finished
Rodrigo MacIel
NS Brotherhood
Frank Dumont Tio Chico Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
3-63
Finished
Fernando Reis
Alliance
Won by Submission - 04:44
Felipe Amorim Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-64
Finished
Fernando Rocha
Lotus Club
Won by points - 05:00
Vinicius Santos Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-67
Finished
Rodrigo Blaudt
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
EDUARDO MARTINS Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Finished
Tiago Ramos
G13
Won by points - 06:00
Israel Braz Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-70
Finished
Claudio Cardoso
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Willian Motta Alliance
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Finished
EDUARDO QUEIROZ
AS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Rafael Uchoa Infight Brazil