Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
Maxim Starodubtev
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Dogari Nicolae ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 00:41
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Finished
Alexandru Matgras
Ascendo Galati
Valeriu Grigoras Wolfpack_Cahul MD Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
Ivan Sandul
Zr Team Association
Alexandr Ivanov Zr Team Association Won by Decision - 01:34
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Finished
Valentin Kotov
Bjj Globetrotters
Danu Gorya ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Marius Marcu
A-Force BJJ International
Vlad Oala ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Finished
Nelu Bogdan
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Toma Andrei Icon Romania Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Finished
Sergiu Goncear
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 03:40
Unknown User ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Ceban Dumitru
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Cezary Bielak Rio Grappling Club Poland
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Finished
Artur Markeev
Zr Team Association
Timur Rogov Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:07
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Finished
Iulian Gavrila
ATOS
Alexandru Matgras Ascendo Galati Won by Submission - 03:30
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Finished
Nikolai Bockovar
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
David Burduja ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 04:21
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Finished
Cristian Tugulea
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 05:00
Valentin Kotov Bjj Globetrotters
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Finished
Alex Dragulin
Icon Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Yan Scritchii ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Cucoara Alexandr
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Cezary Bielak Rio Grappling Club Poland Won by Submission - 03:24
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Finished
Maxim Starodubtev
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 05:00
Nelu Bogdan ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Finished
Danu Gorya
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Cristian Tugulea ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Valeriu Grigoras
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandru Matgras Ascendo Galati
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Finished
Dogari Nicolae
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Toma Andrei Icon Romania
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Finished
Nicolae Cantar
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Arteom Sopiha ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
Ceban Dumitru
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 05:00
Cezary Bielak Rio Grappling Club Poland
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
David Popazu
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Andrei Petrachi ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Finished
Marius Marcu
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Vlad Oala ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Sebastian Fortuna
A-Force BJJ International
Vladislav Ceban Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Pavel Arabadji
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by Submission - 02:26
Bogdan Cantar ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Finished
Anatolii Formuzal
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Won by points - 03:00
Brinza Nichita Zr Team Association
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Mircea Oala
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 03:00
Valentir Ilia ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Alexandru Bojenco
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Andrei Petrachi ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 67KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Finished
Denis Starodubtev
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Vlad Oala ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by points - 03:00
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Mamaliga Bogdan
ON-TOP MOLDOVA
Bogdan Cantar ON-TOP MOLDOVA Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Finished
Rustam Dermenji
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by Submission - 00:56
Sebastian Fortuna A-Force BJJ International
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Alexandr Boiatiuc
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by points - 03:00
Nichita Porcescu A-Force BJJ International
Boys NO-GI / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 60KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Finished
Mihail Bojenco
Wolfpack_Cahul MD
Won by Submission - 02:00
Damiano Taras Zr Team Association