Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Jhon Aranda Plazas
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:40
Albert Marin Obando Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-25
Finished
Jose Hernandez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Jagler Lozano Jimenez Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
Thiago Borges
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Junior M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Ekaterina Romanchuk
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Elena Novak M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
Finished
Wil Aquino
Commando Group
Jaiderson Barbosa Commando Group Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-23
Finished
Sanan Zeynalov
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:25
Ghazi Abbas Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-26
Finished
Arnold Sacramento
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Faisal Alhamadi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-24
Finished
Ivan Shalaev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:07
Saif Lami M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
6-24
Finished
Vitor Junior
M.O.D UAE
Felipe Souza Da Silva Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-22
Finished
Temirlan Akaev
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Yerson Bedoya Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-26
Finished
Jesus Mestanza
Commando Group
Hector Londono Commando Group Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:15
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
10-19
Finished
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Abdulla Almarzooqi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-25
Finished
Enor Garcia
Commando Group
Stefano Faiel Dattilo Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 04:45
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-22
Finished
Dueber Daniel Quinones Lopez
Commando Group
Oscar Alberto Giraldo Amaya Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-23
Finished
Marcelo Toscano
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Nunes Da Rosa M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
7-21
Finished
Rene Monge
Commando Group
Andrej Pavlov Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-25
Finished
Mario Colorado
Commando Group
Jorge Luis Dumar Florez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-24
Finished
Jose Carrillo
Commando Group
Rashed Alsheddi Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
6-25
Finished
Luiz Ribeiro
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Haitham Hanawi M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Cinthya De Paula Oliveira
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Sandra Kunkler Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-24
Finished
Frank Tupanteve
Commando Group
Ayoola Brimmo Nest Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
8-24
Finished
Chris Bower
Vicente Jr Team
Carlos Andre Marinho M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 00:08
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Saturday)
10-21
Finished
Mira Balboa
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Won by points - 05:00
Priscilla Quiros M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Saturday)
6-28
Finished
Tatiana Silva
M.O.D UAE
Flavia Quintareli Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:26
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
11-26
Finished
Juan David Izquierdo
Commando Group
Khalil Abdalla M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
4-25
Finished
Harol Gomez
Commando Group
Pitter Valencia Agudelo Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
8-27
Finished
Edson Diniz Fidelis
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Macedo M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Rony Bryan Martinez Bonilla
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jose Luis Cordoba Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-27
Finished
Jose Alvarez
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jorge Cabrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
7-23
Finished
Noe Hidalgo
Commando Group
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
6-26
Finished
Antonio Marcos Da Fonseca Santana
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Won by Submission - 03:53
Vitor Junior M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
1-25
Finished
Edwin Sanchez
Commando Group
Harry Araratt Commando Group Won by points - 05:00