Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-43
Terminé
Jaime Canuto
Gfteam
Gagné par décision - 06:00
SAMUEL DIAS Brazilian Top Team
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-44
Terminé
Thaís Lopes
Gracie Barra Bh
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
JOELMA SANTOS Infight Brazil
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-44
Terminé
GABRIEL SANTOS
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
LEANDRO FRIME NR JIU JITSU
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class A-C-G
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-36
Terminé
Wilson Pinto
Academia Mestre Julio Secco
Francisco Henrique Lima Lopes Gagné par points
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-37
Terminé
LUIS GOMES
GARRA TOP TEAM
JUAN OLIVEIRA Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-50
Terminé
ARLEY BRANDAO
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Igor Da Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
ParaJiu-Jitsu Class O Male
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-42
Terminé
MURILO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Gagné par soumission - 03:32
JOÃO BARROS FEIJÓ
Male / Adult / Black / Legends
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-45
Terminé
Rafael Carino
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carlos Barreto Carlson Gracie Jiu Jitsu Team
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-46
Terminé
Pedro Souza
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Saeed Ahmad Alhaj Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-51
Terminé
CASSIO COSTA
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Samuel De Oliveira JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-43
Terminé
BRENO AZEVEDO
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
THIAGO JUNIOR Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-45
Terminé
Dilton Silva
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
DIEGO FURTADO Gracie Humaita
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-45
Terminé
THAYANNE SANTOS
Checkmat International
Larissa De Almeida Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
Terminé
Fernando Morillo Gonzalez
Alliance
JOAO SOUZA Gordo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-38
Terminé
GABRIEL SOUZA
Instituto Santa Cruz De Esportes
CAIQUE ALVES RELSON GRACIE BRASIL Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 49KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-45
Terminé
ANA ASSIS
ESJJ PORTUGUES
VANESSA RIBEIRO Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-44
Terminé
Luiz Neves
CECONI/KMKZ
RUAN OLIVEIRA Soul Fighters Gagné par Disqualification - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-44
Terminé
EDUARDO ROQUE
Gordo Jiu Jitsu
CRISTIAN FERREIRA Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 56KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-46
Terminé
HUENDEL OSAKI
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Guilherme Mori Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
8-47
Terminé
YASSINE BERRADA
BRIGADEIRO BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
ADONIAS JUNIOR Team Nogueira
ParaJiu-jitsu Class C Light weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-43
Terminé
Leonardo Ruan
Gfteam
Diego Oliveira Gracie Barra Goiânia Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-51
Terminé
SABRINA BORGES
Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
SUSANE ANDRADE JUDSON BORGES JIU JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 49KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-46
Terminé
Unknown User
CAVERNA JIU-JITSU
THALIA RIBEIRO Top Brother Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-46
Terminé
Stephanie Torres Jangelni
TOZI JIU JITSU
Ana Ladeia Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
7-39
Terminé
DANIEL SILVA
Gracie Barra
CLEBER GOMES BARBOSA JJ Gagné par soumission - 03:37
ParaJiu-jitsu Class D-E Light Weight
(Sunday mat 6-9)
6-40
Terminé
ANDRE FELICIANO DA SILVA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paulo Franco De Sa AS TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Black / 62KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
5-47
Terminé
Pablo Silva
Zr Team Association
Gabriel Moraes Alliance Gagné par points
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 55KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
3-49
Terminé
Gabriela Fechter
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 06:00
THAUANY CORREA Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday mat 6-9)
9-52
Terminé
EDUARDO MACHADO
IRMAOS MOREIRA BJJ
RICHARD SANTOS Nova União International Gagné par points - 05:00
ParaJiu-jitsu Class J-K
(Sunday mat 1-5)
4-47
Terminé
Eduardo Mangaravite
DELARIVA
Paulo Ricardo Souza Alliance Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
1-47
Terminé
Deilton Anastácio
Chute Boxe - Studio R1
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
EVANDRO SILVA COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday mat 1-5)
2-47
Terminé
Thaís Lopes
Gracie Barra Bh
Larissa De Almeida Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00