Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-9
Terminé
Thiago Sa Fortes Silva
Checkmat International
Matheus Godoy Romero Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-21
Terminé
Cesar Menaca
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ahmed Aliani
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-25
Terminé
Hessa Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mahra Alhinaai Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-22
Terminé
Guilherme Andrade
GB FELIPE PREGUIÇA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Pedro Pimenta Gfteam
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-20
Terminé
Jeferson Guaresi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Caio Felipe Ferreira Da Silva Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-25
Terminé
Kjetil Lydvo
Frontline Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Jony Cruz Rodriguez
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-26
Terminé
Unknown User
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 06:00
Fahad Al-Marri Gfteam
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-20
Terminé
Nour Aharmoodi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Shaikha Rashed Alshkeili Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-23
Terminé
Gamila Kanew
Bjj Globetrotters
Gagné par points - 05:00
Valerie Ntsama Bjj Globetrotters
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-18
Terminé
Nikodem Janik
Checkmat International
Sebastian Rodriguez Unity Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 05:55
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-27
Terminé
Julia Alves
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikoletta Zarkadi Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-19
Terminé
Erich Munis
Alliance
Gagné par points - 06:00
PAULO LANZILLOTTI Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-23
Terminé
Guilherme Guedes
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Ahmed Alzoubi Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-21
Terminé
Larissa Santos
Alliance
Gagné par points - 05:00
Laurie De Oliveira Rocha ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Salem Sultan Aldhaheri
Bogdan Ungureanu Absoluto Bjj ( Romania ) Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Salem Mohammad Al Katbi
Osama Kandil Arena BJJ - Saudi Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-21
Terminé
Matheus Lutes
Alliance
Lucas Nascimento Alliance Mario Reis Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Omar Alfadhli
Gagné par forfait
Ahmed Mohamed Al Naqbi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Mohammed Ali Alsaadi
Police Sports Association
Gagné par forfait
Sultan Aldhaheri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-24
Terminé
Matheus Rene Brey Dauria
Carlson Gracie (Rio De Janeiro)
Tainan Dalpra ATOS Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-46
Terminé
Ahmed Salem Al Kaabi
Mansour Ahmed Humaid Al Kaabi
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-24
Terminé
Thais Peixoto
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Agnieszka Wrodarczyk Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-27
Terminé
Sami Bin Hariz
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 06:00
Mohamed Saleh Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-47
Terminé
Abdullah Saif Al Shei
Tariq Alzaabi M.O.D UAE
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-13
Terminé
Fabio Martins
M.O.D UAE
Matheus Felipe Xavier Checkmat International Gagné par Disqualification - 03:36
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
HAMED OBAID AL KAABI
Gagné par forfait
HAMAD ESSA AL ABDALI
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Mansour Salem Obaid Al Shamsi
Abdelrahman Alketbi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
ABDULLAH AHMED AL MULLA
Saif Aman Al Farsi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-49
Terminé
ALI MOHAMED AL KATHIRI
Abdullah Mohamed Ahmed Al Shamsi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Ali Hassan Mohammad
Saeed Ghumail Alnuaimi Police Sports Association Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Mana Albreiki
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par forfait
Manea Khalifa Al Kaabi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMAD AL HASHMI
Ali Maatouq Saeed Alnuaimi Gagné par forfait