Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 90KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-10
Terminé
Iara Vieira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Unknown User Alliance Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # RUSSIA QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-19
Terminé
Isa Umarov
ALEX TEAM BJJ
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Said Dunkaev Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-24
Terminé
Bagdaulet Abyzov
MASCARENHAS TEAM
Vinicius Liberati Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-20
Terminé
Unknown User
JFC Almeida JJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Yaroslav Blazhko Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-17
Terminé
LEONARDO ANDRADE
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gabriel Oliveira Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
2-5
Terminé
Hilton Leao
Leao Dourado Team
Paulo Miyao Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-16
Terminé
Pavel Kalesnik
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Mohammed Abu-Rumuh Absoluto Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 90KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-11
Terminé
Michele Xavier
Alliance
Katiuscia Yasmira Dias Brazilian Power Team International Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-18
Terminé
Bashayer Al Matrooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
MAHRA ALKAABI M.O.D UAE
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-15
Terminé
Charaf Dellal
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Ali Akbarpour Gagné par soumission - 05:21
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-15
Terminé
Natan Chueng
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Lucas Nascimento Alliance Mario Reis Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Vitor Mello
Gracie Barra
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Gomes Santos Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-16
Terminé
Farah AlZahrani
Samy Al Jamal / Fit Jiu-Jitsu
Scout Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Zurich Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-16
Terminé
Ahmed Al Farsi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ahmad Almessabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
7-22
Terminé
Elderkhan Machukaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Munis Alliance Gagné par Disqualification - 05:57
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-19
Terminé
Gamila Kanew
Bjj Globetrotters
Gagné par points - 05:00
Danielle Klupsch Lin Martial Arts
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-15
Terminé
Lucas Dario De Oliveira
Gfteam
Matheus De Oliveira Gracie Barra Bh
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG # RUSSIA QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Said Dunkaev
Checkmat International
Ruslan Mamedov Strela Team Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
9-22
Terminé
YURI RODRIGUES
Clube Feijao
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Islam Mamilov Strela Alliance
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-20
Terminé
Reda Hamzaoui
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 06:00
Philippe Lucret Zfteam Bjj Academy
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
6-8
Terminé
Adriano Lima
Thiago Sa Fortes Silva Checkmat International Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 56KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
10-13
Terminé
Samat Aitpanbet
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Faris Kashmeeri
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
Fahad Almansoori
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abdulla Alhashmi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par forfait
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-19
Terminé
Julia Alves
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Aigerim Kuatkyzy Kazakhstan National Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
5-16
Terminé
Nour Aharmoodi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 05:00
MOZA NASSER ALMANSOORI Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
11-16
Terminé
Luizinho Urolis
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Erich Munis Alliance Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-17
Terminé
SVITLANA ZHURAVLOVA
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Unknown User Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
Terminé
ABDULAZIZ MAHMOUD AL HOSANI
Sultan Al Shamsi Gagné par forfait
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
4-21
Terminé
Shenae McEwan
Gracie Barra Oceania
Nikoletta Zarkadi Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
1-16
Terminé
Jo Bill Pantoja
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 06:00
Vilander Dantas Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
3-21
Terminé
Unknown User
Nova União International
Delgermaa Batbileg Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY (Adult Blue, Purple, Brown e Black))
8-22
Terminé
Yousef Alghareeb
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Maarten Bauwens Prana Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00