Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-11
Terminé
Ivan Ivancic
Nova União International
Omar Huseinagic Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 42KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-19
Terminé
JAKOV PIJACA
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 02:00
Dario Zunic Mladost BD
Girls Gi / Junior / 63KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-13
Terminé
Lana Andrasev
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Ivana Vlajsavljevic Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Girls Gi / Infant / 32KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-12
Terminé
Lucija Molnar
Checkmat International
Cvita Mikin Checkmat International Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-20
Terminé
Kristijan Petar
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Roko Miocic Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / 84KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-15
Terminé
Vlado Blazevic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Kristofor Saric Checkmat International
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-14
Terminé
Karlo Dujmovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Josip Majer Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / 28KG
(Saturday 18th May)
Terminé
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Gagné par forfait
Nika Salina Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / 50KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-17
Terminé
Kalista Lazic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Filip Vekic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-15
Terminé
Jakov Farkas
Checkmat International
Josip Majer Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / 38KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-18
Terminé
Luka Balala
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Borna Bionda Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Girls Gi / Infant / 36KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-13
Terminé
Unknown User Sablic
Checkmat International
Unknown User Mladost BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / 84KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-16
Terminé
Luka Glavacevic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Vlado Blazevic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-21
Terminé
Kosta Mikulandra
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Checkmat International
Girls Gi / Infant / 32KG
(Saturday 18th May)
Terminé
Kata Nenadic
Mladost BD
Gagné par forfait - 03:00
Cvita Mikin Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / 38KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-17
Terminé
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Unknown User Kremenic Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / 67KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-18
Terminé
Branko Primorac
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Josip Calo Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-16
Terminé
Sven Strnad
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Karlo Dujmovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-22
Terminé
Tin Sarunic
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
Petar Zunic Mladost BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-14
Terminé
Unknown User Jurasin
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Masa Bajer Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Infant / 38KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-18
Terminé
Dominik Usljebrka
Checkmat International
Nikola Lalic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-23
Terminé
Kristijan Petar
Škola borilačkih vještina Shaolin
NAJ JANEZIC Gracie Barra Ljubljana Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Infant / 60KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-17
Terminé
Unknown User Hankusic
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User Kurajic Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / 38KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-19
Terminé
Unknown User
Mladost BD
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Nikola Lalic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-24
Terminé
Kosta Mikulandra
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Petar Zunic Mladost BD Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-15
Terminé
Unknown User Sljivo
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Masa Bajer Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Infant / 50KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-20
Terminé
Filip Corluka
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Unknown User Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Girls Gi / Infant / 44KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-16
Terminé
Unknown User Jurasin
Checkmat International
Unknown User Sljivo Checkmat International Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 34KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-25
Terminé
NAJ JANEZIC
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Petar Zunic Mladost BD
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-30
Terminé
Hrvoje Vukelic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Josip Sumandl Mladost BD Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-18
Terminé
Antoni Tomic
Stallion Gym Stuttgart
Gagné par points - 06:00
Antonijo Bacic Mladost BD
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-19
Terminé
Matko Kvesic
Mladost BD
Luka Skoric Mladost BD Gagné par points - 06:00