Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Munkhbaatar Baatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Junior / White-Yellow / 55KG
(Saturday)
1-50
Terminé
Sukhbat Purevbaldan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Khuslen Lkhagvasuren Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-68
Terminé
Angarag Lkhagvasuren
Suld Sport Khoroo
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Bilguun Batbold Bayangol sum
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-55
Terminé
Munkh Tumurtogoo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Davaadorj Munkhtur Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 68KG
(Saturday)
3-70
Terminé
Urangoo Bat Erdene
Suld Sport Khoroo
Sodontsetseg Bayartsogt Dornogovi jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-52
Terminé
Enkhtuvshin Batchuluun
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Innokentii Osipov Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 68KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Bilguunmurun Bayaraa
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Battsetseg Bayanjargal Ikh Shavi dojo
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-53
Terminé
Innokentii Osipov
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Vasiliy Komlik Strela Team
Girls Gi / Infant / White / 44KG
(Saturday)
2-60
Terminé
Gerelchimeg Purevtsogt
Arkhangai aimag
Tsendbazar Mashbat Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-61
Terminé
Bilguuntei Bilegtii
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Davaajargal D Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-56
Terminé
Battsagaan M
Selenge Tavan Khan
Gagné par points
Chinzorig Chinbold Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Battsagaan M
Selenge Tavan Khan
Gagné par forfait
Enkhmandakh G Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-57
Terminé
Tuguldur Ganbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
Munkh-orgil Gombojav Sukhbaatar aimag Gagné par points
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-62
Terminé
Bayarsaikhan N
Selenge Tavan Khan
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Davaajargal D Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-58
Terminé
Enkhmandakh G
Selenge Tavan Khan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tuguldur Ganbat Ikh Shavi dojo
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-39
Terminé
Elbegsaikhan Otgonbayar
Bayangol sum
Gagné par points - 03:00
Usukh-Ireedui U Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-64
Terminé
Erkhembileg Uuganbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nyambayar Barkhas Suld Sport Khoroo
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-40
Terminé
Anar Altantugs
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Iveelt Davaajargal Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-63
Terminé
Bilguuntei Bilegtii
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Bayarsaikhan N Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-59
Terminé
Battsagaan M
Selenge Tavan Khan
Munkh-orgil Gombojav Sukhbaatar aimag Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-41
Terminé
Elbegsaikhan Otgonbayar
Bayangol sum
Buuveebaatar Manlaibaatar Dornogovi jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-65
Terminé
Erkhembileg Uuganbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Altan-Erdene Bold-Erdene Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-42
Terminé
Dulamsuren Munkhsukh
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Iveelt Davaajargal Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-67
Terminé
Bat-Erdene Narangerel
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:16
Usukhbayar B Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-68
Terminé
Munkhsaikhan Dulguun
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Munkhjin Altangerel Bayalag club
Boys Gi / Junior / White-Grey / 41KG
(Saturday)
3-45
Terminé
Munkhbat Ariuntur
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unubold Bold-Uyanga ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-71
Terminé
Munguntsetseg Bat-Ochir
Suld Sport Khoroo
Uuriintuya Otgonjargal Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-66
Terminé
Altan-Erdene Bold-Erdene
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bukhchuluu Adiyan Selenge Tavan Khan
Boys Gi / Infant / White-Yellow / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-43
Terminé
Elbegsaikhan Otgonbayar
Bayangol sum
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Dulamsuren Munkhsukh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys Gi / Junior / White-Grey / 41KG
(Saturday)
3-46
Terminé
Munkhbat Ariuntur
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Battsend Bumtsend Bayangol sum
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
2-69
Terminé
Usukhbayar B
Bayalag club
Munkhjin Altangerel Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 52KG
(Saturday)
2-72
Terminé
Khishigzaya Enkhbold
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nandin-Erdene Delgertsogt Bayalag club