Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Terminé
Maria Santos
DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Estefany Santos Nova União International
Male / Adult / Blue / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-27
Terminé
Leonardo Lima
Gracie Barra
Paulo Junior EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Male / Adult / Black / 56KG
(Sunday)
5-30
Terminé
Willis Nunes
Carlos Holanda International Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Angelo Guilherme NABIL JIUJITSU
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Terminé
Fernando Santos
DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
Franklin Silva Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 44KG
(Sunday)
2-39
Terminé
Talita Marizeiro
Nova União International
Vitoria Pinheiro ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gagné par points - 03:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Sunday)
7-43
Terminé
Sami Galvao
Alliance
Gagné par points - 06:00
Yana Gadelha Nova União International
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
Maysa Ladislau
Denis Wester
Gagné par points - 06:00
Valeria Martins Denis Wester
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-26
Terminé
Adriano Junior
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Ayrton Silva Kimura Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-35
Terminé
Carmones Alencar
Horácio BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jose Ferreira Nova União International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-50
Terminé
Pedro Carvalho
Davi Barbosa Nova União International Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Patricia Rodrigues
NABIL JIUJITSU
Gagné par points
Ingrid Cavalcante Kimura
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
Gabriel Correa
Whitehouse
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Gabriel Nascimento Balby Team
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-37
Terminé
Richarlison Leite
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vinicius Pereira Lucivam Araujo Jiu-jitsu
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-38
Terminé
Taynara Brito
Alliance
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rebeca Moreira Allbrothers
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Marcelo Peixoto
Roraima Top Team
Thiago MacEdo Manaus Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-33
Terminé
Jonas Pereira
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Felipe Silva ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-42
Terminé
Thaison Monteiro
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saymon Nogueira Ramon Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Girls Gi / Kids 2 / White - Grey / 25KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Terminé
Marley Camarao
Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Maria Santos DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-27
Terminé
Luiz Filho
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 04:02
David Santos Nova União International
Male / Adult / Black / 56KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Terminé
LEVY FERREIRA
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Angelo Guilherme NABIL JIUJITSU
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Sandro Junior
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gagné par forfait
Elias Junior Orley Lobato
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Terminé
Juan Silva
DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vagner Silva Kimura
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
Mateus Pereira
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Vitor Santos Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Josemberg Freitas
Gaditas Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Orlando Neto Anibal Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Terminé
Victor Pereira
Associacao Extremo Norte
Gagné par soumission
Braian Lima Gfteam
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-30
Terminé
Werbert Alves
Ngt-bjj
Johnny Araujo Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-39
Terminé
Maria Santos
NABIL JIUJITSU
Cintia Batista Brazilian Fight Jiu-jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Terminé
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto
Gracie Barra Goiânia
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:00
Franklin Silva Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
EDUARDO INOJOSA
Inojosa Jiu Jitsu
Frederico Fernandes Anibal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-18
Terminé
Johan Jesus
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinicius Silva Nova União International
Girls Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 44KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Terminé
Jeovana Santos
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Thaissa Soares Orley Lobato Gagné par points - 03:00
Male / Adult / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
6-33
Terminé
Antony Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Andre Matos Zenith Bjj