Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-18
Terminé
Rasool Ahmed
Iraq National Team
Masoud Hosseini Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Terminé
Muslum Allahverdiyev
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yahya Ahmedoglu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Abdurahman Raimov
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohammed Hanieh Knights Martial Arts
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-17
Terminé
Nino Mchedlidze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nazila Kianpour Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-18
Terminé
Illia Mishchenko
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ziyad Rahmatullayev Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Ariyan Sepehri
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Kian Alizade Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-19
Terminé
Elmar Baghirov
Mellivora BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Yener Karakaya Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-18
Terminé
Teoman Samuell Akarcay
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Mahdi Heydari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gagné par Disqualification - 01:50
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-21
Terminé
Tsend Ayush Turmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sara Mozafari ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Amirhosein Shamcizade Hashjin
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abdollah Heidari Zadeh Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminé
Ali Sharafi
ANZU TEAM
Niyaz Rasul Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-14
Terminé
Ali Bayer
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Zafer Cici Mellivora BJJ Academy Gagné par décision - 01:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
8-14
Terminé
Huseyin Korkmaz
Corvos Combat
Gagné par points - 05:00
Swara Kadir Iraq National Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-16
Terminé
Asslan Nakhwa
Knights Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ali Osman Ulu Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-21
Terminé
Lado Barnovi
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Anastasios Samaras Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-18
Terminé
Dilan Kaplan
Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Nino Mchedlidze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-19
Terminé
Eyup Alp Ermis
Mellivora BJJ Academy
Yasar Can Ipek Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
8-18
Terminé
Maryam Jian Bagherpour
ANZU TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Duygu Kutluca Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-19
Terminé
Tabriz Garayev
JGBJJ TEAM
Illia Mishchenko Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification - 02:37
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-17
Terminé
Samet Ozan
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Morteza Eidi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Terminé
Ehsan Moradi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abdurahman Raimov Davi Ramos JJ Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-17
Terminé
Dovudshoh Ziyoev
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ali Osman Ulu Checkmat International
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-22
Terminé
Mariam Gogishvili
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Bahareh Amini ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Terminé
Dariush Najafian
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seyed Mohammad Javad Hosseini ANZU TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Yahya Ahmedoglu
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gagné par points - 05:00
Teoman Samuell Akarcay Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Terminé
Unknown User
Resistencia Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohammad Moheil Zadeh Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-20
Terminé
Batuhan Efemgil
Corvos Combat
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Vahid Aziziyan Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-21
Terminé
Ali Hakan Karadag
Balaban Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Ieremias Omiros Boutsios Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Terminé
Mohammad Bitar
Knights Martial Arts
Gagné par points
Amir Mohammad Rahimi ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-20
Terminé
Serhat Korkmaz
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Osman Mert Akguc Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Vladimeri Manukyan
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alireza Ahmadi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-21
Terminé
Abdullah Tokdemirli
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gagné par points - 05:00
Javad Hamel Kazerouni Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad