Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-21
Terminé
Christos Theofanidis
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vagif Alimuradov JGBJJ TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-25
Terminé
Hamidreza Sadeghi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
CEYHUN TOMBUL Corvos Combat
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-20
Terminé
Gadzhimurad Karaev
Peacock Fight Club
Gagné par points - 01:00
Serdar Mumcu Kimura BJJ Turkey
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-19
Terminé
Morteza Eidi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rasool Ahmed Iraq National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-20
Terminé
Alexander Rukhadze
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Ziyad Rahmatullayev Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
8-19
Terminé
Merve Efemgil
Corvos Combat
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Maral Soltani Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Terminé
Ali Sharafi
ANZU TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ehsan Moradi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Morvarid Movaghar
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Gagné par forfait
Nazila Kianpour Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Terminé
Muslum Allahverdiyev
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Mahdi Heydari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Abdollah Heidari Zadeh
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Seyed Mohammad Javad Hosseini ANZU TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-22
Terminé
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Suld Sport Khoroo
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Nashat Haqi Challenger club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Terminé
Mohsen Ahmadkhanbeygi
ANZU TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Tzaner Eminoglou Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-23
Terminé
Batuhan Efemgil
Corvos Combat
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aydin Imani The Next Element Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-18
Terminé
Sukhbat Khadbaatar
Elf Sport Academy
Gagné par points - 01:00
Asslan Nakhwa Knights Martial Arts
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-22
Terminé
Niyaz Rasul
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gagné par points - 01:00
Abdurahman Raimov Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-20
Terminé
Samet Ozan
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Masoud Hosseini Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-21
Terminé
Eyup Alp Ermis
Mellivora BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Serdar Mumcu Kimura BJJ Turkey
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Terminé
Magomedamin Kocakaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Checkmat International
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-23
Terminé
Sara Mozafari
ANZU TEAM
Bahareh Amini ANZU TEAM Gagné par décision
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-22
Terminé
Elmar Baghirov
Mellivora BJJ Academy
Serhat Korkmaz Checkmat International Gagné par points - 01:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
8-24
Terminé
Pooriya Taherkhani
ANZU TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ali Raed Pslpb Cicero Costha
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
4-24
Terminé
Tsend Ayush Turmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mariam Gogishvili Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-22
Terminé
Hamad Mattar
Endure Jiu Jitsu
Alireza Nouri Dastejerdi Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Terminé
Abdurakhman Samarkhnov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamal Hosseinpourdorbeh Ashina Clan
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Terminé
Alireza Ahmadi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abdollah Heidari Zadeh Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-23
Terminé
Christos Theofanidis
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zihni Teker Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Terminé
Ruzgar Olgun
Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Konstantinos Solakoglou Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Terminé
Sadok Sayhi
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par décision - 01:16
Mert Sonmez Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
7-26
Terminé
Zainab Mohammed
Challenger club
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Katayoun Hashemi ANZU TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Terminé
Mohammad Javad Kavianpey
021 Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tzaner Eminoglou Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-26
Terminé
Erkin Oral
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sajad Hamel Kazerooni Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
6-23
Terminé
Batbayar Yondonsambuu
Elf Sport Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Davi Ramos JJ Academy