Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Darko Hajder
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Tomas Vodacek Panther BJJ
Male Gi Open Black
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Bilal Benmahammed
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Martin Nedbal JSBJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Pia Grgic
Mladost BD
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Diana Tofan Icon Romania
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
23
Terminé
Nikolas Kral
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:09
Oscar Luis Memdez Lopez Brasa Cta
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Luka Sucic
Mladost BD
Victor Roth New Legacy Aarau Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Patrick Doran
Halavanca Bjj International
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Nadir Mesic Pound For Pound Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Jan Berus
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Patrik Semerak Choketopus Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
25
Terminé
Aldin Krso
Pound For Pound Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sackrias Abdulaziz Cantagalo International
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Micaela Christiansson
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Unknown User Cantagalo International
Male Gi Open Black
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Mohamed-Ali Hayat
Brazilian Power Team International
Ali Monfaradi Elements JJ Bahrain Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Julian Schaffner
Frota Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Ivan Azad Naser Cantagalo International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
David Sodergren
Cantagalo International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zvonimir Skvorc JJK Arrow
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Natanael Watchefo
Cantagalo International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vid Juric Mladost BD
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Nerkis Kadrija
Jiu-Jitsu Team Kastav
Patrick Doran Halavanca Bjj International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Deni Selimovic
Pound For Pound Team
Aris Doufas Frota Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Krunoslav Kovac
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Jonathan Gonzales Repetto Allstar Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Male Gi Open Brown
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Nejc Hodnik
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Marco Terracciano Infinite Jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Nikola Maric Banje
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Marven Markay Cantagalo International Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Patrik Semerak
Choketopus Gym
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Cantagalo International
Male Gi Open Black
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Bilal Benmahammed
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Mohamed-Ali Hayat Brazilian Power Team International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Gordan Gasic
Panther BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zvonimir Skvorc JJK Arrow
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Samuel Kubina
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Filip Rozic JJK Arrow Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Male Gi Open Black
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Martin Nedbal
JSBJJ
Ali Monfaradi Elements JJ Bahrain Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
26
Terminé
Aldin Krso
Pound For Pound Team
Tomas Matejcuk Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Female Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Josipa Alavanja
Checkmat International
Johanna Barros Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Julian Schaffner
Frota Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Natanael Watchefo Cantagalo International
Male Gi Open Brown
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
George Robert Andrei
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Aaron Wan Cantagalo International
Male Gi Open Purple
(Day 1)
Terminé
Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas
Gfteam
Unknown User Association Aranha Gagné par forfait
Male Gi Open Brown
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Nejc Hodnik
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Michal Kukumberg Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Haris Omano
Mladost BD
Mato Brkic Rio Grappling Club Croatia Gagné par soumission - 03:55
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Marven Markay
Cantagalo International
Filip Rozic JJK Arrow Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Nerkis Kadrija
Jiu-Jitsu Team Kastav
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Unknown User Cantagalo International