Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Saturday)
7-48
Terminé
Rawan Maher
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Shamma Mohammed Almeqbaali Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Saturday)
4-45
Terminé
Hazza Faisal Alhassani
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Ali Aldaraawi Art Of Fight Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-45
Terminé
Reza Jahed
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
William Contreras Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-46
Terminé
FILIPE BOBRICK
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Iuri Fraga M.O.D UAE
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Saturday)
4-46
Terminé
Joao Pedro Silva Carneiro
Commando Group
Fahad Alhammadi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-50
Terminé
Abdulla Almarzooqi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hasan Babayev Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-46
Terminé
Ahmed Alsaadoon
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Victor Montenegro Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-49
Terminé
Ali Batyrbek
Armjj International Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mohammed Waled Ghilan Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Saturday)
7-49
Terminé
Amberlily Berdai
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Shamma Mohammed Almeqbaali Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-47
Terminé
Fahad Ahmed
ADNOC
Ahmed Alabdouli Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 47
Terminé
Fabio Nelson Forero
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Hoyos Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-52
Terminé
Israel Gomez
Commando Group
Yasset Pineda Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-47
Terminé
Alexander Ordonez
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 02:27
Mohamed Almaazmi Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 48
Terminé
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra
Commando Group
Isa Abdulaziz Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-47
Terminé
Ayaz Suleymanov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Anderson Diniz PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6- 51
Terminé
Abdelkader Bouadjadja
Edris Moradi Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Iran) Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Saturday)
4-47
Terminé
Ali Aldaraawi
Art Of Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Joao Pedro Silva Carneiro Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-51
Terminé
Ahmed Almarar
UAEJJ ARENA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohamad Mobarak IRANJIUJITSU
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
Unknown User
Amiri Guard Sports Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yeferson Perez Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-50
Terminé
Ali Hassan Mohammad
M.O.D UAE
Ali Hassan Jiu Jitsu X Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-50
Terminé
Abdul Rahman Mohammed
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ali Batyrbek Armjj International Team
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Saturday)
7-50
Terminé
Rawan Maher
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Amberlily Berdai Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-53
Terminé
Yovani Rodriguez Garzon
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Obed Andrade Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-48
Terminé
Jhon Jimenez
Commando Group
Ali Mubarak M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-51
Terminé
Haitham Hanawi
M.O.D UAE
Carlos Trujillo Uruena Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Saturday)
4-51
Terminé
Hamad Alshehhi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Hazaa Jumaa Alhosani Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
6- 49
Terminé
William Hoyos
Commando Group
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra Commando Group Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-46
Terminé
Moris Murga Penate
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Reza Jahed Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-49
Terminé
Nursultan Saduov
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ahmed Alsaadoon Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-48
Terminé
Rashed Khameis Almemari
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Fahad Ahmed ADNOC
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-48
Terminé
Iuri Fraga
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ayaz Suleymanov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-51
Terminé
Luis Lopez
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Abdulla Almarzooqi M.O.D UAE