Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-94
Terminé
Iurii Iuzhakov
Stone Fight
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Ivan Komur LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-77
Terminé
Artem Okunov
Strela Team
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Magomed Shapiev Bbjja
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-65
Terminé
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Mikhail Khokhlov Checkmat International
Male / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-78
Terminé
Nikita Inshakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Baurzhan Kulmagambetov Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-67
Terminé
Artem Moshkov
Bjj Globetrotters
Anton Chuev Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-89
Terminé
Unknown User
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kirill Smirnov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-76
Terminé
Vadim Mikhailov
Zenith Bjj
Ramil Khalilov Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Male / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Saturday)
6-77
Terminé
Oleg Solomnikov
Strela Team
Sergey Nekrasov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Male / White / Master 3 / 110KG
(Saturday)
6-78
Terminé
Timur Nadrshin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Janis Delinsh Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-78
Terminé
Sergey Bondarenko
Zr Team Association
Kirill Selytin Stone Fight Gagné par forfait - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-95
Terminé
Konstantin Vinokurov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Ivan Komur LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-79
Terminé
Maksim Bondarev
Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
Viktor Krotov Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Male / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-79
Terminé
Serik Maulimov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikita Inshakov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Saturday)
6-80
Terminé
Boris Ignatenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Sergey Nekrasov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-79
Terminé
Ramil Khalilov
Kazakhstan National Team
Artem Okunov Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Male / White / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-92
Terminé
Kirill Smirnov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Andrey Khotienko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-96
Terminé
Aleksey Zhigachiev
Checkmat International
Iurii Iuzhakov Stone Fight Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-80
Terminé
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Baurzhan Kulmagambetov Kazakhstan National Team
Male / White / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-93
Terminé
Unknown User
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Askar Bogdanov Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-68
Terminé
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikita Mashkov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-80
Terminé
Sergey Bondarenko
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Ramil Khalilov Kazakhstan National Team
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-81
Terminé
Kirill Selytin
Stone Fight
Artem Okunov Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-69
Terminé
Artem Moshkov
Bjj Globetrotters
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikita Mashkov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-70
Terminé
Anton Chuev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Female / White / Adult / 49KG
(Sunday)
7-1
Terminé
Anna Gorbunova-Tarakanova
Strela Team
Dina Kakenova Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-1
Terminé
Natalya Kareva
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Marina Znova LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-1
Terminé
Viktor Litvak
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vilnur Khayrtdinov Jungle BJJ
Female / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-1
Terminé
Bogdana Golub
ATOS
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Emma Kamaric Mladost BD
Female / White / Adult / 49KG
(Sunday)
7-2
Terminé
Anel Rakisheva
Strela Alliance
Alla Kushnir Intelligent Team Ukraine Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Terminé
Assylkhan Inzhikanov
Strela Alliance
Yusup Kurbaitaev Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Terminé
Andrew Kazyuchits
Strela Team
Unknown User LION ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Female / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Terminé
Wadima Alyafei
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anastasia Echevskaya Zr Team Association