Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-34
Terminé
Rinat Alibaev
Jungle BJJ
Anton Volkov Piratas Bjj Academy Gagné par points - 03:45
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-30
Terminé
Andreev Yuri
Strela Team
Artem Cheremkin Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-32
Terminé
Vitaliy Golovin
Checkmat International
Anis Safarov Phuket Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-35
Terminé
Oleg Willard
Sech Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:33
Igor Pestov Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Leonid Garbuzov
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Alexander Redvanov Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-35
Terminé
Slava Ryabov
BHJJ Russia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sergej Belickij Strela Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
Aleksandr Ivanov
Strela Team
Demir Kuular Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-35
Terminé
Mikhail Bukhman
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Aleksandr Miasnikov Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-36
Terminé
Nikita Kurakov
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Musa Muradzade Agate team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Sergei Kologreev
Strela Team
Aysen Potapov Strela Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-37
Terminé
Angela Yakshimbetova
ATOS
Anastasia Repina Strela Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Evgeny Titov
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Andreev Yuri Strela Team
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Vadim Berkalov
Strela Team
Pavel Butorin Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Rinat Alibaev
Jungle BJJ
Sergej Belickij Strela Team Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-33
Terminé
Muhammad Kuramagomedov
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Roman Makarov Piratas Bjj Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-36
Terminé
Evgenii Kolodeznikov
Strela Team
Maksim Vorontsov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-38
Terminé
Egor Cheprasov
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Artem Sinitsyn Piratas Bjj Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-37
Terminé
Igor Pestov
Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Ivanov Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Viacheslav Makarov
Strela Team
Andrei Dyachenko Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-39
Terminé
Dmitriy Isakov
Gfteam
Innokentij Vasilev Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-39
Terminé
Vladimir Telezenko
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Aleksej Povst Bjj Parnas
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Nikita Ayushev
Strela Team
Artem Cheremkin Strela Team Gagné par Disqualification - 03:57
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-37
Terminé
Denis Koreskov
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Buanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
Artur Solovevskii
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Rafig Salmanov KAYLAS TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-40
Terminé
Gleb Babkin
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Moskovkin Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-36
Terminé
Anton Volkov
Piratas Bjj Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Slava Ryabov BHJJ Russia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-38
Terminé
Mikhail Bukhman
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Nikita Kurakov Strela Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-38
Terminé
Oleg Willard
Sech Jiu Jitsu
Demir Kuular Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-40
Terminé
Yaroslav Bogolubov
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikita Gorbunov Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-39
Terminé
Andrei Dyachenko
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Denis Koreskov Strela Team
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-38
Terminé
Leonid Garbuzov
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavel Butorin Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
Sergej Derevenskov
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Egor Groshev Piratas Bjj Academy