Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Terminé
Sergey Badalyan
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Palenov Yuliy Piratas Bjj Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-69
Terminé
An Pogostinskij
Strela Team
Dmitrii Gertsovskii Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-62
Terminé
Petr Kichuk
Strela Team
Ruslan Fattakhov Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Aleksandra Pondiakova
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Julia Eremeeva Strela Team Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-64
Terminé
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Oleg Pasynkov BHJJ Russia Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-67
Terminé
Anton Greshnov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mikhail Kuzmin Strela Team
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Terminé
Anna Zatolokina
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Maria Fomenkova Piratas Bjj Academy Gagné par points
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-63
Terminé
Evgenij Tretakov
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Igor Burenko Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-67
Terminé
Evgeny Kalinin
Piratas Bjj Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Andrey Zhang Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-70
Terminé
Evgenii Kuznetsov
Strela Team
Luka Tuyn Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Terminé
Papko Evgenij
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Egor Goncharuk Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-65
Terminé
Anton Kolomiets
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Dvornikov Mascarenhas Team Kyrgyzstan
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-65
Terminé
Ruslan Fattakhov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Evgenij Tretakov Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Terminé
Palenov Yuliy
Piratas Bjj Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vitaliy Prokopishin Titan Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Sunday)
1-73
Terminé
Xenia Levchenko
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Angela Yakshimbetova ATOS
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Terminé
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Aleksandr Karmanov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-66
Terminé
Egor Goncharuk
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Ruslan Fattakhov Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-68
Terminé
Ruslan Tugeev
Piratas Bjj Academy
Aleksandr Gaponenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Terminé
Roman Bugaenko
Piratas Bjj Academy
Anton Kolomiets Jungle BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Terminé
Papko Evgenij
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Evgenij Tretakov Strela Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-69
Terminé
Roman Chechun
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrey Samkov LION ACADEMY
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Terminé
Denis Ivanov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dmitriy Iarkin A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-71
Terminé
An Pogostinskij
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Evgenii Kuznetsov Strela Team
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-66
Terminé
Sergey Badalyan
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Oleg Pasynkov BHJJ Russia
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Sunday)
1-74
Terminé
Alfiia Mudarisova
Strela Team
Alena Pimenova Agate team Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Terminé
Grigorij Steshko
Sech Jiu Jitsu
Ruslan Pnevskiy Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Sunday)
1-75
Terminé
Varvara Afanaseva
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Daria Ermolaeva Sapsan Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-68
Terminé
Roman Bugaenko
Piratas Bjj Academy
Grigorij Steshko Sech Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-72
Terminé
Dmitrii Gertsovskii
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Luka Tuyn Universal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Sunday)
1-76
Terminé
Tatyana Moiseeva
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Xenia Levchenko Strela Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Anton Kolomiets
Jungle BJJ
Ruslan Pnevskiy Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland Gagné par forfait
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-71
Terminé
Oleg Ryabchikov
Strela Team
Aleksandr Gaponenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par soumission - 00:51