Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-51
Terminé
Ulises Ale
Lotus Club
Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Hugo Alejandro Ramos Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Nahuel Herrera
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Juan Beiserman Lotus Club
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-56
Terminé
Alberto Linarez
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Felix Rodrigo Lleucun Saldivia Yogui Bjj Argentina Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Jean Mateluna Mallea
Ares Bjj Brasil
Osvaldo Morinigo Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-57
Terminé
Joaquin Salcedo
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gagné par points - 05:00
Franco Edgard M Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Fabio Fernandes
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
German Scoccimarro Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Bruno Velazquez
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Manuel Vergara Gavilan Ares Bjj Brasil Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-54
Terminé
Jonathan Abel Acosta
Nova União International
Joel Podio Yogui Bjj Argentina Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Richard Lujan Silva
North South Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rolando Retamales Gallardo Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Patricio Gomez
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Ulises Ale Lotus Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Juan Aracati
Red Lions International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Xian Machain Lotus Club
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-59
Terminé
Ruben Dario Manzur
Irmaos Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Angel Maturan Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminé
Damian Platero
Lotus Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Juan Carlos Chanampa Nova União International
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Julian Gomez
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:19
Damian Guerra Gfteam
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-58
Terminé
Martin Vlasanovich
Ares Bjj Uruguay
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joaquin Salcedo Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-57
Terminé
Gustavo Garcia
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Chamorro Emiliano Academia 360 Argentina
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Alejo Martin Brauns
Alliance
Bruno Velazquez Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay Gagné par Disqualification - 03:10
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Martin Leo
Corpo e Mente
Albert Joren Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-58
Terminé
Jimena Ibarrola
Gfteam
Pamela De Guardia Corpo e Mente Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-62
Terminé
Carlos Alfredo Aguirre Rivadeneira
Iturralde Arte Suave
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pablo Barrenechea Yogui Bjj Argentina
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Jorge Luis Bardales Acosta
JFC Almeida JJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Manuel Vergara Gavilan Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-60
Terminé
Joaquin Salcedo
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Angel Maturan Alliance
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-54
Terminé
Ulises Ale
Lotus Club
Jean Mateluna Mallea Ares Bjj Brasil Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Nicolas Dattoli
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Xian Machain Lotus Club Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-63
Terminé
Fernando De La Via
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pablo Barrenechea Yogui Bjj Argentina
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Lara Verlatsky
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Micaela Carballo PRETO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-51
Terminé
Malena Gonzalez
Ralph Gracie ARG
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Julieta Eberhardt Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
4-65
Terminé
Daniel Martins
Alliance Mario Reis
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Carlos Irigoitia Gracie Barra Legion, Asuncion
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-54
Terminé
Viviana Hurtado
Ares Bjj Brasil
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Desiree Abraham Nova União International
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-61
Terminé
Martin Vlasanovich
Ares Bjj Uruguay
Ruben Dario Manzur Irmaos Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-53
Terminé
Alvaro Gomez De La Torre Cateriano
JFC Almeida JJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pablo Viola Artola Corpo e Mente
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-59
Terminé
Nicolle Schiaverano
Irmaos Club
Alejandra Bighi Team Mas bjj Gagné par soumission - 03:28