Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
4-13
Terminé
Heitor Salvador
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Menezes T-Rex Team Gagné par points - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Sofia Brasileiro
Nobre Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Hadassa Teixeira Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-13
Terminé
Angelo William
South Zone Team
Glaycon Filgueira Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Terminé
Amelie Trevisan
Campeoes Do Amanha
Maria Lacerda Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Girls GI / Infant / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
4-16
Terminé
Helena Simões
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Alicia Martins Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Davi Do Santos Fernandes
Relson Gracie
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jose Bastista Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 48KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Nayara Melo
Gracie Barra
Emily Bastos Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Terminé
Victor Nascimento
Checkmat International
João Lucas South Zone Team Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Terminé
Arthur Macena
Checkmat International
Willian Melo Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Terminé
Isa Carvalho
ROXBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Jamylle Victoria Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Laura Silva
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Sofia Brasileiro Nobre Bjj
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Terminé
Tayane Silva
Gfteam
Thayla Pita Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Terminé
Vinicis Espinola
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
João Araújo Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Joao Guilherme
Campeoes Do Amanha
Giovanni Batista Rilion Gracie Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-14
Terminé
Joao Henrique Barbosa De Araujo
The Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joao Alves ATOS
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Terminé
Julia Gomes
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Jamylle Victoria Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Terminé
Kaua Victor
Zr Team Association
Arnaldo Netto Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Terminé
Wendell Araújo
South Zone Team
Arthur Ramalho Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Terminé
Dayvyd Souza
ROXBJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arthur Gabriel Vieira Cascão Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Heitor Costa
Boca Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Renato Costa Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Antonio Guimaraes
Checkmat International
Emanuel Figueiredo Campeoes Do Amanha Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-13
Terminé
Warlleyn Silva
ATOS
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jefersson Cefas Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Isa Carvalho
ROXBJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julia Gomes Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Ana De Oliveira
Campeoes Do Amanha
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tayane Silva Gfteam
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Terminé
Pedro Sousa
Team Jonson Rodrigues
Matheus Ramalho Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Angelo William
South Zone Team
Joao Alves ATOS Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Matheus Bezerra
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 03:00
Miguel Cardoso Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Terminé
Allyson Silva
Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Lucas Melo Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Terminé
Ivanilton Moura
Campeoes Do Amanha
Pedro Rocha Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-21
Terminé
Jose Ricardo Belem Da Silva Filho
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ewyson Renan Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-18
Terminé
Gustavo Silva
Checkmat International
Yann Belo The Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Terminé
Wladimir Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arthur Gabriell Gracie Barra