Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
4-13
Ferdig
Heitor Salvador
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Menezes T-Rex Team Seier med poeng - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Ferdig
Sofia Brasileiro
Nobre Bjj
Seier på submission - 02:33
Hadassa Teixeira Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-13
Ferdig
Angelo William
South Zone Team
Glaycon Filgueira Gracie Barra Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Ferdig
Amelie Trevisan
Campeoes Do Amanha
Maria Lacerda Gracie Barra Seier på submission - 00:13
Girls GI / Infant / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
4-16
Ferdig
Helena Simões
Gfteam
Seier på submission - 02:42
Alicia Martins Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Ferdig
Davi Do Santos Fernandes
Relson Gracie
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jose Bastista Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 48KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Ferdig
Nayara Melo
Gracie Barra
Emily Bastos Guigo Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:31
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Ferdig
Victor Nascimento
Checkmat International
João Lucas South Zone Team Seier på submission - 01:59
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Ferdig
Arthur Macena
Checkmat International
Willian Melo Checkmat International Seier på submission - 00:25
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Ferdig
Isa Carvalho
ROXBJJ
Seier på submission - 00:41
Jamylle Victoria Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Ferdig
Laura Silva
Gfteam
Seier på submission - 02:20
Sofia Brasileiro Nobre Bjj
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Ferdig
Tayane Silva
Gfteam
Thayla Pita Gracie Barra Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Ferdig
Vinicis Espinola
Gfteam
Seier på submission - 00:15
João Araújo Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Ferdig
Joao Guilherme
Campeoes Do Amanha
Giovanni Batista Rilion Gracie Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-14
Ferdig
Joao Henrique Barbosa De Araujo
The Brothers BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Joao Alves ATOS
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Ferdig
Julia Gomes
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier på submission - 01:15
Jamylle Victoria Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Ferdig
Kaua Victor
Zr Team Association
Arnaldo Netto Gracie Barra Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Ferdig
Wendell Araújo
South Zone Team
Arthur Ramalho Gracie Barra Seier på submission - 01:33
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Ferdig
Dayvyd Souza
ROXBJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Arthur Gabriel Vieira Cascão Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Ferdig
Heitor Costa
Boca Team
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Renato Costa Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Ferdig
Antonio Guimaraes
Checkmat International
Emanuel Figueiredo Campeoes Do Amanha Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-13
Ferdig
Warlleyn Silva
ATOS
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jefersson Cefas Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Junior / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Ferdig
Isa Carvalho
ROXBJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Julia Gomes Campeoes Do Amanha
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Ferdig
Ana De Oliveira
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Tayane Silva Gfteam
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Ferdig
Pedro Sousa
Team Jonson Rodrigues
Matheus Ramalho Gracie Barra Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-15
Ferdig
Angelo William
South Zone Team
Joao Alves ATOS Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Ferdig
Matheus Bezerra
Gfteam
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Miguel Cardoso Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Ferdig
Allyson Silva
Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Lucas Melo Gracie Barra Seier på submission - 00:15
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Ferdig
Ivanilton Moura
Campeoes Do Amanha
Pedro Rocha Checkmat International Seier på submission - 01:20
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-21
Ferdig
Jose Ricardo Belem Da Silva Filho
Gracie Barra
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ewyson Renan Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-18
Ferdig
Gustavo Silva
Checkmat International
Yann Belo The Brothers BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Ferdig
Wladimir Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Arthur Gabriell Gracie Barra