Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Terminé
Heverton Goncalves
JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gustavo Nunes Rilion Gracie Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Anderson Prazeres
TJJ School
Gagné par forfait
Diomar Santos Kamikaze BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Terminé
Rodrigo Ribeiro
TEAM KAMUI
Vladson Arruda EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-33
Terminé
Emmanuel Lopes
Rilion Gracie
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pedro Abreu Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-33
Terminé
Jonatas Varollo
24x7 Academy
Pedro Lima KVRA TOP TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-37
Terminé
Jose Souza
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcus Chaves Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Terminé
Luis Canto
TC BJJ
Emiliano Aydo Fight Club Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Terminé
Jonas Scotti
Kamikaze BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rob Moreira Alliance Mario Reis
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Terminé
Facundo Long
Fight Club
Tiago Cardoso TJJ School Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-32
Terminé
Ramon Rost
Equipe A
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Jose Neto Start Doing
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-40
Terminé
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sidinei Guimaraes Equipe A
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Terminé
Claudio Oliveira
ATOS
Gilmar Silveira Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Terminé
Olavo Uliano
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Wallace Pena NS Brotherhood Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-41
Terminé
Fabricio Hoog
Start Doing
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cristiano Russi Ferreira Dos Santos Aurum Team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Terminé
Mauricio Belomo
Alliance Mario Reis
Renato Tagliaro Alliance Gagné par points - 05:14
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-36
Terminé
Rafael Pacheco
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Oliveira Red Lions International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-31
Terminé
Alex Dias
Alliance
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Barrios Start Doing
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Terminé
Moises Santos
PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fabricio Guimaraes Pereira Nft (Neto Fight Team)
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-42
Terminé
Luciano Silva
Luciano Pinto Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Renato Silva Floripa Top Fight
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-34
Terminé
Diogo Nascimento
NS Brotherhood
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexandre Monteiro Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Terminé
Jaldir Junior
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladson Arruda EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Terminé
Alisson Souza
Nova União International
Jhonatan Caetano Bjj Coach Intl Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-36
Terminé
Jesse Melo
Kron Gracie Porto Alegre
Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Anthero I Gustavo Gordo
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-34
Terminé
Elder Nascif
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Jose Neto Start Doing Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-39
Terminé
Milton Ruckl
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Edison Junior M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Tiago Santos
Dojo Dornelles
Gagné par forfait
Carlos Silva Kron Gracie Porto Alegre
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-32
Terminé
Andre Furtado
Tokkotai Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Giovani Scarton CHUTE BOXE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Terminé
Marlon Hilario
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Oliveira Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Terminé
Valter Ferreira
Gracie Barra Centro Penha SC
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Gustavo Nunes Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-44
Terminé
Unknown User
NS Brotherhood
Lucas Amaral Asmbjj Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-43
Terminé
Maikon Coelho
Thor Bjj
Bruno Fontella Nova União International Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Terminé
Antonio Cavalcante
Conect Team Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Guimaraes Pereira Nft (Neto Fight Team) Gagné par soumission - 04:43