Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Heverton Goncalves
JARAGUA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gustavo Nunes Rilion Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Anderson Prazeres
TJJ School
Gewonnen via Walkover
Diomar Santos Kamikaze BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Ribeiro
TEAM KAMUI
Vladson Arruda EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-33
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Lopes
Rilion Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pedro Abreu Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-33
Afgelopen
Jonatas Varollo
24x7 Academy
Pedro Lima KVRA TOP TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-37
Afgelopen
Jose Souza
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcus Chaves Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Luis Canto
TC BJJ
Emiliano Aydo Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Jonas Scotti
Kamikaze BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rob Moreira Alliance Mario Reis
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-32
Afgelopen
Facundo Long
Fight Club
Tiago Cardoso TJJ School Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-32
Afgelopen
Ramon Rost
Equipe A
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Jose Neto Start Doing
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-40
Afgelopen
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sidinei Guimaraes Equipe A
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-34
Afgelopen
Claudio Oliveira
ATOS
Gilmar Silveira Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Olavo Uliano
Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro
Wallace Pena NS Brotherhood Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Fabricio Hoog
Start Doing
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cristiano Russi Ferreira Dos Santos Aurum Team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Afgelopen
Mauricio Belomo
Alliance Mario Reis
Renato Tagliaro Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:14
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-36
Afgelopen
Rafael Pacheco
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Oliveira Red Lions International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-31
Afgelopen
Alex Dias
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Denis Barrios Start Doing
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-35
Afgelopen
Moises Santos
PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabricio Guimaraes Pereira Nft (Neto Fight Team)
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-42
Afgelopen
Luciano Silva
Luciano Pinto Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Renato Silva Floripa Top Fight
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-34
Afgelopen
Diogo Nascimento
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexandre Monteiro Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Jaldir Junior
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vladson Arruda EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Alisson Souza
Nova União International
Jhonatan Caetano Bjj Coach Intl Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-36
Afgelopen
Jesse Melo
Kron Gracie Porto Alegre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Anthero I Gustavo Gordo
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Elder Nascif
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Jose Neto Start Doing Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-39
Afgelopen
Milton Ruckl
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Edison Junior M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Tiago Santos
Dojo Dornelles
Gewonnen via Walkover
Carlos Silva Kron Gracie Porto Alegre
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-32
Afgelopen
Andre Furtado
Tokkotai Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Giovani Scarton CHUTE BOXE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Marlon Hilario
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Pablo Oliveira Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Afgelopen
Valter Ferreira
Gracie Barra Centro Penha SC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gustavo Nunes Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-44
Afgelopen
Unknown User
NS Brotherhood
Lucas Amaral Asmbjj Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Maikon Coelho
Thor Bjj
Bruno Fontella Nova União International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Antonio Cavalcante
Conect Team Jiu Jitsu
Fabio Guimaraes Pereira Nft (Neto Fight Team) Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43