Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-50
Terminé
Omar Redha Alzarooni
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 01:48
Saeed AbdulHakim AlSuwaidi Ad 28 - Hamdan Bin Zayed (Boys)
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-38
Terminé
Akylbek Joldoshbekov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Amirali Khalimov National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
7-86
Terminé
Majed Mohammed
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
MOHAMED ALRAEESI Gagné par points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
5-50
Terminé
Suhail Arif Alkhoori
Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sultan Mohamed Alnaqbi Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
11-40
Terminé
Seth Crossman
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Abdulla Alhasami Gagné par forfait
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-51
Terminé
Omar Alhammadi
Sharjah Sports Club
Hugo Descheemaker Bilal Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.4
(Saturday, Boys)
1-50
Terminé
Hamdan Al Junaibi
Ad 22- Khalifah Bin Zayed
Nawaf Ahmed Bin Hraiz Ad 20- Hamza Bin Abdel Muttalib Gagné par soumission - 02:21
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG) N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
8-46
Terminé
Mohammed Almatrooshi
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Mohamed Alteneiji
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-80
Terminé
Abdulmuslim Gadzhiev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mohammad Alhameli Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG) N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
9-43
Terminé
Musa Gazalapov
Checkmat International
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Amer Almarzouqi Sharjah Sports Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
5-51
Terminé
Mansoor Saleh Alkatheeri
Ad 08- Al Hosn
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Suhail Arif Alkhoori Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
1-46
Terminé
Adil Adilhan
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Nashmee Ahmad Almessabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-52
Terminé
Rayyan Abdullah
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Magomed Saigeraev Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-81
Terminé
Abdulrhman Alotaibi
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Gagné par points - 04:00
Saeed Alnaqbi
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-45
Terminé
Vasyl Panko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Muhammad Albaloshi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
1-47
Terminé
Ayanbek Zhapar
Strela Alliance
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Adil Adilhan Kazakhstan National Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-55
Terminé
Omar Redha Alzarooni
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Magomed Saigeraev Checkmat International Gagné par points - 04:00
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-41
Terminé
Anton Mazurenko
Zr Team Association
Akylbek Joldoshbekov Kyrgyzstan Top Team Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-85
Terminé
Nurbek Amantay
Kazakhstan National Team
Sanad Abutayeh Team Mirza Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Saturday, Boys)
7-82
Terminé
SAUD ALHOSANI
Gagné par points - 03:00
Daniyar Zholdybayev Strela Alliance
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-83
Terminé
Khavazh-Baudin Ediev
Checkmat International
Ali Mohamed Al Mansoori Gayathi Al Dhafra Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
6-53
Terminé
AHMED MATAR TAISEER
Ad 08- Al Hosn
Gagné par forfait
Majed Mohammed PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
6-54
Terminé
MOHAMED ALRAEESI
Gagné par points
AHMED MATAR TAISEER Ad 08- Al Hosn
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-84
Terminé
Abdulmuslim Gadzhiev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdulrhman Alotaibi Arena BJJ - Saudi
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-87
Terminé
Ali Mohamed Al Mansoori
Gayathi Al Dhafra Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sanad Abutayeh Team Mirza
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday, Boys)
1-51
21:06
Omar Haj-Hassan
The Dojo Academy
Felipe Gabriel Mafra Kings Mma
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-35
21:09
Mohamed Al Zarouni
Mahmoud Mohamad Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday, Boys)
1-52
21:10
Ramiz Elias
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Michael Dabeet The Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-36
21:12
Naser Al ALI
Karam Beidas Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-37
21:15
Salem Musleh
Mohammed Al Harrasi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-38
21:18
Khamza Alaudinov
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Abdulrahman Mustafa Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center