Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-50
Ferdig
Omar Redha Alzarooni
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seier med poeng - 01:48
Saeed AbdulHakim AlSuwaidi Ad 28 - Hamdan Bin Zayed (Boys)
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-38
Ferdig
Akylbek Joldoshbekov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Seier på submission - 03:28
Amirali Khalimov National Federation Jiu-Jitsu/BJJ Of The Republic Of Tajikistan
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
7-86
Ferdig
Majed Mohammed
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
MOHAMED ALRAEESI Seier med poeng - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
5-50
Ferdig
Suhail Arif Alkhoori
Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Sultan Mohamed Alnaqbi Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
11-40
Ferdig
Seth Crossman
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Abdulla Alhasami Seier på Walkover
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-51
Ferdig
Omar Alhammadi
Sharjah Sports Club
Hugo Descheemaker Bilal Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 02:45
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.4
(Saturday, Boys)
1-50
Ferdig
Hamdan Al Junaibi
Ad 22- Khalifah Bin Zayed
Nawaf Ahmed Bin Hraiz Ad 20- Hamza Bin Abdel Muttalib Seier på submission - 02:21
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG) N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
8-46
Ferdig
Mohammed Almatrooshi
Seier på submission - 03:54
Mohamed Alteneiji
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-80
Ferdig
Abdulmuslim Gadzhiev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Mohammad Alhameli Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG) N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
9-43
Ferdig
Musa Gazalapov
Checkmat International
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Amer Almarzouqi Sharjah Sports Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
5-51
Ferdig
Mansoor Saleh Alkatheeri
Ad 08- Al Hosn
Seier på submission - 00:53
Suhail Arif Alkhoori Ad 05- Abu Dhabi
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
1-46
Ferdig
Adil Adilhan
Kazakhstan National Team
Seier på submission - 01:40
Nashmee Ahmad Almessabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-52
Ferdig
Rayyan Abdullah
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Magomed Saigeraev Checkmat International Seier på submission - 03:20
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-81
Ferdig
Abdulrhman Alotaibi
Arena BJJ - Saudi
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Saeed Alnaqbi
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-45
Ferdig
Vasyl Panko
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Seier på submission - 01:42
Muhammad Albaloshi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
1-47
Ferdig
Ayanbek Zhapar
Strela Alliance
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Adil Adilhan Kazakhstan National Team
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-55
Ferdig
Omar Redha Alzarooni
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Magomed Saigeraev Checkmat International Seier med poeng - 04:00
(Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG) N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
9-41
Ferdig
Anton Mazurenko
Zr Team Association
Akylbek Joldoshbekov Kyrgyzstan Top Team Seier på submission - 03:22
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-85
Ferdig
Nurbek Amantay
Kazakhstan National Team
Sanad Abutayeh Team Mirza Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Saturday, Boys)
7-82
Ferdig
SAUD ALHOSANI
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Daniyar Zholdybayev Strela Alliance
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-83
Ferdig
Khavazh-Baudin Ediev
Checkmat International
Ali Mohamed Al Mansoori Gayathi Al Dhafra Club Seier med poeng - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
6-53
Ferdig
AHMED MATAR TAISEER
Ad 08- Al Hosn
Seier på Walkover
Majed Mohammed PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
6-54
Ferdig
MOHAMED ALRAEESI
Seier med poeng
AHMED MATAR TAISEER Ad 08- Al Hosn
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-84
Ferdig
Abdulmuslim Gadzhiev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Abdulrhman Alotaibi Arena BJJ - Saudi
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-87
Ferdig
Ali Mohamed Al Mansoori
Gayathi Al Dhafra Club
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Sanad Abutayeh Team Mirza
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday, Boys)
1-51
00:53
Omar Haj-Hassan
The Dojo Academy
Felipe Gabriel Mafra Kings Mma
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-35
00:56
Mohamed Al Zarouni
Mahmoud Mohamad Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Saturday, Boys)
1-52
00:57
Ramiz Elias
Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Michael Dabeet The Dojo Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-36
00:59
Naser Al ALI
Karam Beidas Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-37
01:02
Salem Musleh
Mohammed Al Harrasi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Friday, Girls)
1-38
01:05
Khamza Alaudinov
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Abdulrahman Mustafa Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center