Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 28KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Ulemj Naranjargal
Bayalag club
Misheel Sugar Bayalag club Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
3-36
Terminé
Tselmeg Purevkhuu
Thunder BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Enkhjin Tsogtbayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan
Bayalag club
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Bulgan-Erdene Bulganbaatar Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Gerel Munkhbat
Magic 13
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nandin Ganbayar Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-37
Terminé
Tabulangaxia F
Glory Academy
Erdenebayar Baatarsukh Thunder BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Tuvshinbayar Tuvsaikhan
Bayalag club
Odbayar Choijamts Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Tselmuun Davaasuren
Bayalag club
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Zoljargal Ganzorig Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Ganchudur Enkhkhuslen
Bayalag club
Dulguun Mungunkhuyag Thunder BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 03:45
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Khash Erdene Tuvshinjargal
Thunder BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tenuun Lkhagvajav Dayan shonkhor
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Uchral Ulziidemberel
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13 Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Batjargal Otgonbayar
Terguun Khuchten
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Tselmuun Davaasuren
Bayalag club
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Anu Enhkbat
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Tselmeg Purevkhuu Thunder BJJ Academy
Girls GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 28KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Zolzaya Myagmarsuren
School of 74
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Misheel Sugar Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Tabulangaxia F
Glory Academy
Tenuun Lkhagvajav Dayan shonkhor Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Khongorzul Gantogtokh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Enkhriilen Gansuh Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Nandintsetseg Boldbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nandin Ganbayar Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Batjargal Otgonbayar
Terguun Khuchten
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Bat Ireedui Bat Erdene
Bayalag club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anand Javkhlan Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Batjargal Batbileg
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ankhbold Unebold Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey - Yellow/ 60KG
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Munkhsoyol Munkh
SOYOMBO JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Uugantuya Baasankhuu Gobi Panthera BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Tanan Enkhbold
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Uuriintsolmon Ganbaatar Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Altantsog Uchral
Rebel Grappling Mongolia
Kirill Khristofulov Frota Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Natsag Dorj
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Khos-Erdene Ragchaasuren Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Erdenebayar Baatarsukh
Thunder BJJ Academy
Khash Erdene Tuvshinjargal Thunder BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Gerel Munkhbat
Magic 13
Nandintsetseg Boldbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan
Bayalag club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tselmuun Davaasuren Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Ganchudur Enkhkhuslen
Bayalag club
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Anand Javkhlan Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Erdenebileg Enkhbayar
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Batjargal Batbileg BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Enkhriilen Gansuh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Uuriintsolmon Ganbaatar Bayalag club Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Dulguun Mungunkhuyag
Thunder BJJ Academy
Bat Ireedui Bat Erdene Bayalag club Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Khongorzul Gantogtokh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tanan Enkhbold Dornogovi jiu jitsu