Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 28KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Ulemj Naranjargal
Bayalag club
Misheel Sugar Bayalag club Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Tselmeg Purevkhuu
Thunder BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Enkhjin Tsogtbayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:04
Bulgan-Erdene Bulganbaatar Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Gerel Munkhbat
Magic 13
Won by points - 03:00
Nandin Ganbayar Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Tabulangaxia F
Glory Academy
Erdenebayar Baatarsukh Thunder BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Tuvshinbayar Tuvsaikhan
Bayalag club
Odbayar Choijamts Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 00:12
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Tselmuun Davaasuren
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:02
Zoljargal Ganzorig Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Окончено
Ganchudur Enkhkhuslen
Bayalag club
Dulguun Mungunkhuyag Thunder BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:45
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-38
Окончено
Khash Erdene Tuvshinjargal
Thunder BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tenuun Lkhagvajav Dayan shonkhor
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Uchral Ulziidemberel
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13 Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Batjargal Otgonbayar
Terguun Khuchten
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan Bayalag club Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Tselmuun Davaasuren
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Anu Enhkbat
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:36
Tselmeg Purevkhuu Thunder BJJ Academy
Girls GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 28KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Zolzaya Myagmarsuren
School of 74
Won by Submission - 01:35
Misheel Sugar Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Tabulangaxia F
Glory Academy
Tenuun Lkhagvajav Dayan shonkhor Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Khongorzul Gantogtokh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Enkhriilen Gansuh Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Nandintsetseg Boldbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nandin Ganbayar Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Batjargal Otgonbayar
Terguun Khuchten
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jugderdemid Sanchirmaa Magic 13
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Bat Ireedui Bat Erdene
Bayalag club
Won by points - 03:00
Anand Javkhlan Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Batjargal Batbileg
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ankhbold Unebold Bayalag club Won by Submission - 01:17
Girls GI / Infant / White - Grey - Yellow/ 60KG
(Day 1)
3-42
Окончено
Munkhsoyol Munkh
SOYOMBO JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Uugantuya Baasankhuu Gobi Panthera BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Tanan Enkhbold
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Uuriintsolmon Ganbaatar Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Altantsog Uchral
Rebel Grappling Mongolia
Kirill Khristofulov Frota Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Natsag Dorj
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Khos-Erdene Ragchaasuren Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Erdenebayar Baatarsukh
Thunder BJJ Academy
Khash Erdene Tuvshinjargal Thunder BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Girls GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 40KG
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Gerel Munkhbat
Magic 13
Nandintsetseg Boldbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Iderbat Saikhanbayasgalan
Bayalag club
Won by points - 03:00
Tselmuun Davaasuren Bayalag club
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
Ganchudur Enkhkhuslen
Bayalag club
Won by Submission - 01:54
Anand Javkhlan Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Erdenebileg Enkhbayar
Unique Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Batjargal Batbileg BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Enkhriilen Gansuh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Uuriintsolmon Ganbaatar Bayalag club Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Dulguun Mungunkhuyag
Thunder BJJ Academy
Bat Ireedui Bat Erdene Bayalag club Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Khongorzul Gantogtokh
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tanan Enkhbold Dornogovi jiu jitsu