Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-27
Terminé
Bayartulga Batsuuri
JUMP MONGOLIA
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-21
Terminé
Munkhsukh Ezenmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sandagdorj Ganbold BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-19
Terminé
Jigjidsuren Nyamjav
Thunder BJJ Academy
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-25
Terminé
Munkhbayar Dashnanjid
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bayarmagnai Tuvshinjargal Miners jiujitsu academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-22
Terminé
Borkhuu Gombosuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ganbaatar Manal Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-31
Terminé
Batbayar Bayarsaikhan
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Itgel Khosbayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Gagné par forfait
Gan Erdene Shaaluu JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-23
Terminé
Batzaya Bat-Erdene
Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anton Kravchenko Strela Team
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-27
Terminé
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-30
Terminé
Mygmardorj Ganbold
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Byambaa Chinbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-33
Terminé
Turbat Tuya
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-28
Terminé
Dorjpurew Zolboo
JUMP MONGOLIA
Ganbold Baljinnym JUMP MONGOLIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-24
Terminé
Sandagdorj Ganbold
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Ganbaatar Manal Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-25
Terminé
Munkhsukh Ezenmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Borkhuu Gombosuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Mungun Baljinnyam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points
Batbayar Yondonsambuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-34
Terminé
Tamir Tumurbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Enkhbat Dorjsuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-26
Terminé
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-26
Terminé
Shinezorig Bulgankhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Molomjamts Munkhtulga Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia Won by Stoppage
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-36
Terminé
Budeeroza Bat-erdene
Monde Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Amarjargal Purevjav Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Altangerel Bayarkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par forfait
Nyamdorj Battumur Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Munkhjargal Odonkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par forfait
Altantsetseg Delgersaikhan JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Ariunbayar Dashtseren
Erkhes jiu jitsu club
Gagné par forfait
Amarjargal Purevjav Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-28
Terminé
Nyamsuren Damdinsuren
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Stoppage
Shinezorig Bulgankhuu JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-38
Terminé
Budeeroza Bat-erdene
Monde Bjj
Ariunbayar Dashtseren Erkhes jiu jitsu club Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-29
Terminé
Molomjamts Munkhtulga
Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nyamsuren Damdinsuren BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-30
Terminé
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-31
Terminé
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-39
Terminé
Khulan Batmunkh
Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Khaliun Enkhbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-40
Terminé
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Monde Bjj
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Monde Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-41
Terminé
Ganbold Naranbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Tse Man Kit Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-42
Terminé
Wan Kit Hak
Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dagvasuren Jamsran Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-43
Terminé
Gantulga Galsandorj
JUMP MONGOLIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Veniamin Ukhanov Frota Academy