Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-27
Закінчено
Bayartulga Batsuuri
JUMP MONGOLIA
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-21
Закінчено
Munkhsukh Ezenmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sandagdorj Ganbold BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-19
Закінчено
Jigjidsuren Nyamjav
Thunder BJJ Academy
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-25
Закінчено
Munkhbayar Dashnanjid
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Bayarmagnai Tuvshinjargal Miners jiujitsu academy
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-22
Закінчено
Borkhuu Gombosuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ganbaatar Manal Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-31
Закінчено
Batbayar Bayarsaikhan
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:45
Itgel Khosbayar BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by Walkover
Gan Erdene Shaaluu JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-23
Закінчено
Batzaya Bat-Erdene
Sho Gi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Kravchenko Strela Team
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-27
Закінчено
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-30
Закінчено
Mygmardorj Ganbold
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Byambaa Chinbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-33
Закінчено
Turbat Tuya
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-28
Закінчено
Dorjpurew Zolboo
JUMP MONGOLIA
Ganbold Baljinnym JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-24
Закінчено
Sandagdorj Ganbold
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ganbaatar Manal Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-25
Закінчено
Munkhsukh Ezenmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Borkhuu Gombosuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Mungun Baljinnyam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Batbayar Yondonsambuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-34
Закінчено
Tamir Tumurbat
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Enkhbat Dorjsuren Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-26
Закінчено
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-26
Закінчено
Shinezorig Bulgankhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Molomjamts Munkhtulga Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia Won by Stoppage
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-36
Закінчено
Budeeroza Bat-erdene
Monde Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:17
Amarjargal Purevjav Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Altangerel Bayarkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Walkover
Nyamdorj Battumur Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Munkhjargal Odonkhuu
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Walkover
Altantsetseg Delgersaikhan JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Ariunbayar Dashtseren
Erkhes jiu jitsu club
Won by Walkover
Amarjargal Purevjav Thunder BJJ Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-28
Закінчено
Nyamsuren Damdinsuren
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Stoppage
Shinezorig Bulgankhuu JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-38
Закінчено
Budeeroza Bat-erdene
Monde Bjj
Ariunbayar Dashtseren Erkhes jiu jitsu club Won by Submission - 03:36
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-29
Закінчено
Molomjamts Munkhtulga
Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Won by points - 05:00
Nyamsuren Damdinsuren BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-30
Закінчено
Munkhchuluun Lkhagwasuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bilegdemberel Sainbileg Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-31
Закінчено
Enkhbayar Sumiyabees
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:16
Temvvlen Dorjtovuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-39
Закінчено
Khulan Batmunkh
Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia
Khaliun Enkhbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-40
Закінчено
Jugdernamjil Tsegmid
Monde Bjj
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-41
Закінчено
Ganbold Naranbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Tse Man Kit Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-42
Закінчено
Wan Kit Hak
Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dagvasuren Jamsran Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-43
Закінчено
Gantulga Galsandorj
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Veniamin Ukhanov Frota Academy