Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Valeriu Fabian Apetre
Pyranha Mma Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Eren Topal Tiroteio Fight Team Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Terminé
Hassan Elmir
Pyranha Mma Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Lars Kohlmeier Holy Ground
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Chih Chen
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
Patrick Bissinger Roger Gracie Academy Austria Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminé
Simon Saager Resch
Holy Ground
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Paul Emile Zirnheld
Manimal Team France
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Drago Dimitrov MMASpirit
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Terminé
Volodea Vasile Hosciuc Rendi
Alliance
Michael Carstensen Jungle BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Jan Kubes
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Constantin Turcan Alliance
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Marlon Henke
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Mateusz Lentas Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Martin Horsch
Gracie Southbay Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Ivan Bliznyuk Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Said Mirkishiyev
Tiroteio Fight Team Germany
Hassan Elmir Pyranha Mma Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Terminé
Marvin Gauer
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Leonard Hies
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Terminé
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Jan Kubes Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Thomas Vlachos
Checkmat International
Lukas Bressmer Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-17
Terminé
Carl Philip Kleine
Delariva Germany
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Manuel Hermoso Martinez Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Terminé
Mustafa Temel
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Fabiano Di Letizia Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Terminé
Till Arnold
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Kliewer Carlson Gracie Zurich Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Terminé
Chih Chen
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:59
Ivan Bliznyuk Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Terminé
Jan Kubes
Jungle BJJ
Marvin Gauer Pslpb Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Julian Mesa Munoz
Pound For Pound Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marlon Henke Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Terminé
Simon Saager Resch
Holy Ground
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Terminé
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Gagné par points - 05:00
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Terminé
Patrick Bissinger
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Martin Horsch Gracie Southbay Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Benjamin Kliewer
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paul Gorniak Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Jonas Wilbik
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fatih Yasar Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminé
Miloje Markovic
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Thomas Vlachos Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Terminé
Malik Issa
Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Adnan Becirovic Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-21
Terminé
Constantin Vicol
Alliance
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Shervin Jahangosha Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Terminé
Marlon Henke
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Paul Gorniak Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Terminé
Sven Bergen
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Patrick Walter Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-20
Terminé
Raphael Rocha
Manimal Team France
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nico Smajic Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Terminé
Thomas Muth
Delariva Germany
Adrien Stolliqi KARKARA BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00