Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-2
終了
Valeriu Fabian Apetre
Pyranha Mma Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Eren Topal Tiroteio Fight Team Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-12
終了
Hassan Elmir
Pyranha Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 03:16
Lars Kohlmeier Holy Ground
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-14
終了
Chih Chen
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
Patrick Bissinger Roger Gracie Academy Austria Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Simon Saager Resch
Holy Ground
Won by points - 05:00
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Paul Emile Zirnheld
Manimal Team France
Won by Submission - 03:57
Drago Dimitrov MMASpirit
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-12
終了
Volodea Vasile Hosciuc Rendi
Alliance
Michael Carstensen Jungle BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-12
終了
Jan Kubes
Jungle BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Constantin Turcan Alliance
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Marlon Henke
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Won by Submission - 03:10
Mateusz Lentas Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-15
終了
Martin Horsch
Gracie Southbay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:43
Ivan Bliznyuk Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-13
終了
Said Mirkishiyev
Tiroteio Fight Team Germany
Hassan Elmir Pyranha Mma Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-14
終了
Marvin Gauer
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Leonard Hies
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jan Kubes Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-18
終了
Thomas Vlachos
Checkmat International
Lukas Bressmer Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Won by Submission - 00:49
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-17
終了
Carl Philip Kleine
Delariva Germany
Won by Submission - 01:24
Manuel Hermoso Martinez Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-13
終了
Mustafa Temel
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
Won by Submission - 02:02
Fabiano Di Letizia Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Till Arnold
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Kliewer Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by Submission - 01:45
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-16
終了
Chih Chen
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:59
Ivan Bliznyuk Bjj Team Basel
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Jan Kubes
Jungle BJJ
Marvin Gauer Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-19
終了
Julian Mesa Munoz
Pound For Pound Team
Won by points - 05:00
Marlon Henke Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Simon Saager Resch
Holy Ground
Hans Martin Kuhn Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
Admilson Dias Santos
MORI DOJO
Won by points - 05:00
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-17
終了
Patrick Bissinger
Roger Gracie Academy Austria
Won by Submission - 04:15
Martin Horsch Gracie Southbay Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-20
終了
Benjamin Kliewer
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Gorniak Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-19
終了
Jonas Wilbik
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Fatih Yasar Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-19
終了
Miloje Markovic
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:04
Thomas Vlachos Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-23
終了
Malik Issa
Polar Jiu-Jitsu Germany
Won by Submission - 01:54
Adnan Becirovic Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-21
終了
Constantin Vicol
Alliance
Won by Submission - 00:28
Shervin Jahangosha Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-21
終了
Marlon Henke
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Won by Submission - 02:36
Paul Gorniak Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-24
終了
Sven Bergen
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Patrick Walter Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-20
終了
Raphael Rocha
Manimal Team France
Won by points - 05:00
Nico Smajic Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-24
終了
Thomas Muth
Delariva Germany
Adrien Stolliqi KARKARA BJJ Won by points - 05:00