Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Sean Macfarlane
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael De Marco Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
Finito
Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz
Legacy
Marko Peize Wu Ufc Gym Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Chee Chan Chew
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
William Bunn Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Tim OToole
Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Ryan Ward Cia Paulista - International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Unknown User De Souza Ayres Pecanha
High Rollers
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Galeb Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Peter Brennan
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lucev Dominance Will-Machado
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Constandinos Haritou
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Chuol Chol Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Rauf Demiral
AUSTRALIAN SUBMISSION ACADEMY
Thomas Strembickyj Bjj Globetrotters Oceania Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Unknown User
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Bunn Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Alexander Colville
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tim OToole Carlson Gracie Team Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Billy Newham
Gracie Barra Oceania
Won by Submission - 01:33
Alexander Tay ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Liam Porter
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:45
Elgin Clavecilla Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Juliette Brillet
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Alesha Tran Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Nicholas Duncan
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
Won by Decision - 05:00
Justin Coolahan Jean Jacques Machado Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Matthew Facchino
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Tay ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Ethan Cannon
Peter De Been Jiu Jitsu
Chee Chan Chew Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Unknown User
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Constandinos Haritou ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:28
David Cocker Sorriso Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Max Scalise
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Thien Nguyen Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Ryan Ward
Cia Paulista - International
Alexander Colville ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Billy Newham
Gracie Barra Oceania
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Facchino Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Jason Cichon
Australian Elite Team
Justin Coolahan Jean Jacques Machado Australia Won by Submission - 02:49
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Shenae McEwan
Gracie Barra Oceania
Won by points - 05:00
Juliette Brillet ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
Finito
Rory Matthews
Peter De Been Jiu Jitsu
Kobi Dynon Maroccolo Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Morgan Cuevas
DC Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ritchie Collins Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
Finito
Elgin Clavecilla
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Won by Walkover
David Cocker Sorriso Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Liam Porter
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Raymond Timms Rilion Gracie Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Joshua Ber
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Simon Chatzigiannis Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:25
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Winnie Lai
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nadia Frankland ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
Finito
Mark Stearman
SJJA Australia
Murilo Da Silva Cia Paulista - International Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Alesha Tran
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shenae McEwan Gracie Barra Oceania Won by points - 05:00