Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
4-9
Finito
Karol Slowik
Exilados / Renato Tavares Poland
Won by points - 05:00
Philipp Pierow
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-12
Finito
Adam Balkich
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Ilias Myrdini ATOS Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-14
Finito
Unknown User
Gfteam
Igor De Souza Gracie Barra Nottingham Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
2-12
Finito
Daniel Caetano Oliveira
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:31
Piotr Mikolajczak Zenith Bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Gi)
1-12
Finito
Jan Achs
Renzo Gracie Holland
Enrico Aderhold Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
5-10
Finito
Bilal Saatcilar
Checkmat International
Unknown User Bjj-Gent Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-11
Finito
John Winter
United Fighters - Ferrari Team
Won by points - 05:00
Islam Isaev C.E.N.S. Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
2-19
Finito
Guven Cam
Gracie Barra Groningen
Won by points - 05:00
Sultan Alowais Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-16
Finito
Jannes Weishaupt
Gracie Barra Groningen
Christos Skordis Gracie Barra Cyprus Won by Submission - 02:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
1-10
Finito
Unknown User
Roger Gracie Academy
Andrew Teixeira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
5-13
Finito
Felix Gäde
Zakaria Haddou Gracie Barra Nottingham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-8
Finito
Wolf Martin
Ptcbjj Network
Yago Garcia Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Gi)
4-15
Finito
Ahmed Benazi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Zainallah Alkurbi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
2-18
Finito
Gusztav Csorba
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 04:20
Pairoys Simon Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Gi)
1-13
Finito
Antonis Kastrisios
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jan Achs Renzo Gracie Holland
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Gi)
4-18
Finito
Ahmed Omar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Arkadiusz Zehner Checkmat International
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Gi)
1-15
Finito
Maily Chevrolet
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Stavroula Kotoula ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
5-14
Finito
Fahad Almansoori
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alain Van De Merckt Gfteam Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-15
Finito
Maksim Arsianiuk
Zr Team Association
Saeed Fahad Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
2-14
Finito
Luca Bellotti
Daniel Caetano Oliveira SAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-13
Finito
Islam Isaev
C.E.N.S. Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Dariusz Osowski Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
1-11
Finito
Tobias Angerhausen
Ptcbjj Network
Maksym Bortnik Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Submission - 01:12
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
5-15
Finito
Stratos Lekkas
Checkmat International
Adrian Ember Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 110KG
(Gi)
1-14
Finito
Enrico Aderhold
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Antonis Kastrisios ATOS Won by Submission - 01:25
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Gi)
4-21
Finito
Andor Vrinssen
Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Charis Constantinou Gracie Barra Cyprus
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-7
Finito
Andreas Paravoliasis
ATOS
Dimitrije Peric Zenith Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-17
Finito
Ilyes Bemmoussat
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Gold Team Polska
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
5-16
Finito
Zakaria Haddou
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Alain Van De Merckt Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
2-21
Finito
Alexandros Pappas
ATOS
Savinien Gosselain Gracie Barra Nottingham Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(Gi)
1-16
Finito
Sara Goumon
Akamat
Won by points - 05:00
Sandra Pellis Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Gi)
5-19
Finito
Ahmed Al Farsi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nikolay Nikolov Zenith Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Gi)
4-16
Finito
Alex Porcel
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Ahmed Benazi Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 03:39