Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-28
Finito
Jonathan Brinkhaus
Bjj Globetrotters
Daan Bauwens Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 110KG
(Gi)
5-31
Finito
Julian Strozinsky
Ilja Skondric Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
1-26
Finito
Astemir Taov
Alliance
Bartosz Zawadzki Gracie Barra Sosnowiec Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-37
Finito
Ahmed Laaribi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
4-27
Finito
Unknown User
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Mateusz Waligórski Zenith Bjj Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
3-32
Finito
Vinko Roditi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Razmin Olad Azami Prana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Purple-Brown / Black / Adult / 90KG
(Gi)
5-33
Finito
Emma Kamaric
Mladost BD
Marta Szarecka Copacabana Fight Club Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
2-33
Finito
Daniel De Groot
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:45
Johannes Schwerdtfeger Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Gi)
Finito
Melissa Cueto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Fran Vanderstukken Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
1-30
Finito
Denislav Vasilev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Josue Gonzalez Nova União International Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
2-34
Finito
Martin Alonso
Escuela Mencey
Won by points - 06:00
Nicolas Guillemain Akamat
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Gi)
Finito
Rose El Sharouni
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Melissa Cueto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
4-30
Finito
Mateusz Waligórski
Zenith Bjj
Aykut Cil Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
Finito
Gabriel Almeida
Checkmat International
Matheus Felipe Xavier Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-30
Finito
Jonathan Brinkhaus
Bjj Globetrotters
Pawel Kozlowski Zenith Bjj Won by Submission - 02:19
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Gi)
1-32
Finito
Jumah Almheiri
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Faris Kashmeeri Won by Submission - 03:03
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Gi)
5-29
Finito
Magdalena Ulikowska
Copacabana Fight Club
Laurie Lesauvage Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-38
Finito
Marcus Piwowarski-Bajer
Zenith Bjj
Mark Yousif Belgian Ju Jitsu League Won by Submission - 01:55
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Gi)
4-31
Finito
Fran Vanderstukken
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 05:49
Rose El Sharouni Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
1-33
Finito
Alexander Meffert
Alliance
Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-39
Finito
Pedro Henrique Veras
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 06:00
Christos Tzikas Gracie Barra Greece
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
3-31
Finito
Daan Bauwens
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
ADRIAN KOZICZ Gold Team Polska Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 110KG
(Gi)
5-32
Finito
Andreas Fischer
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 05:00
Ilja Skondric Roger Gracie Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
4-29
Finito
Unknown User
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Johan De Wannemaeker Prana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-40
Finito
Pawel Ilczyszyn
Macaco Gold Team
Won by points - 06:00
Jakub Najdek Złomiarz Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
1-31
Finito
Maarten Bauwens
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Marek Susniak Gold Team Polska
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
3-34
Finito
Martin Nedbal
JSBJJ
Oscar Gugala Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
5-34
Finito
Charles Negromonte
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Marc Akakpovi Akamat
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
1-34
Finito
Julian Stonjek
Djjv Bjj-Team
Won by Submission - 05:19
Kamil Wojciechowski Zenith Bjj
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Gi)
Finito
Isabela Couti
Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center
Larissa Paes Uaejj Teen Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Gi)
Finito
Thamara Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Isabela Couti Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center