Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-73
Finito
Sodgerel Mandakhnaran
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Elf Sport Academy Won by points - 01:27
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-57
Finito
Unknown User
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Gal Bayarsaikhan Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-58
Finito
Davaasuren Genden
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Roman Smolianinov Baikal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-59
Finito
Enebish Enkh Amgalan
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:46
Azkhuu Chuluuntsetseg Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-77
Finito
Shirnen Dawaadorj
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Buyantugs Purev Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-65
Finito
Erdenebold Gankhuu
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Erdene Ulzii Chuluunbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-76
Finito
Sukhbat Khadbaatar
Elf Sport Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dagvasuren Jamsran Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
Finito
Batbold Batsaikhan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Myagmar-Ulzii Enkhbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-78
Finito
Khuslenbayar Bayarsaikhan
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Munkhuu Anar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-60
Finito
Unknown User
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bymbasvren Damdinchoijil Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-83
Finito
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan
Suld Sport Khoroo
Gantulga Galsandorj JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 01:10
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-70
Finito
Batmunkh Ganbodi
Rebel Grappling Mongolia
Ochirkhuyag Munkhtulga Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-61
Finito
Unknown User
JUMP MONGOLIA
Sainbileg Bilegdemberel Ralph Gracie Mongolia Won by Submission - 04:48
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-79
Finito
Buyantugs Purev
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Khuslenbayar Bayarsaikhan BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-62
Finito
Roman Smolianinov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Enebish Enkh Amgalan JUMP MONGOLIA Won by Submission - 02:11
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-66
Finito
Myagmar-Ulzii Enkhbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Erdene Ulzii Chuluunbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-80
Finito
Shirnen Dawaadorj
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Munkhuu Anar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-63
Finito
Bymbasvren Damdinchoijil
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Sainbileg Bilegdemberel Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-66
Finito
Baasanbayar Erkhembayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Sodnompil Tsogtbat BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-67
Finito
Batbold Batsaikhan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Erdenebold Gankhuu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-82
Finito
Ganbold Naranbaatar
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Bayraa Temuujin JUMP MONGOLIA
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-71
Finito
Enkhbat Dorjsuren
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Bundkhorol Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-64
Finito
Roman Smolianinov
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Sainbileg Bilegdemberel Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-67
Finito
Togoonanchid Turmunkh
Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Munkh Uils Otgonsukh BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-84
Finito
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan
Sukhbaatar aimag
Won by points - 05:00
Baasansuren Jargalsaikhan Suld Sport Khoroo
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-74
Finito
Batbayar Surenkhorloo
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Uuganbat Adilbish Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
2-86
Finito
Khuslen Davaasuren
Garuda Zaisan Darkhan Tsaaz Academy
Uynga Tumuruu Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:16
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-69
Finito
Baasanbayar Erkhembayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Buyanbat Namsraijav JUMP MONGOLIA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
Finito
Nemekhbayar Tumur
Elf Sport Academy
Mungun Baljinnyam BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-72
Finito
Batmunkh Ganbodi
Rebel Grappling Mongolia
Bundkhorol Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-85
Finito
Gantulga Galsandorj
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 04:58
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan Sukhbaatar aimag
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-65
Finito
Enebish Enkh Amgalan
JUMP MONGOLIA
Won by points - 05:00
Bymbasvren Damdinchoijil Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy