Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Finito
Billie Bliss
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Sahara Hamayon Deo Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
Finito
Zakaria Drai
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Fahad Al Oraimi Oman Sur Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-7
Finito
Abdelkader Bouadjadja
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Saeed Alnuaimi Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-13
Finito
Michael Steven Benitez Medina
Commando Group
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Najat Alghamdi
C.E.N.S. Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Hamda Bamahdaf Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-10
Finito
Saeed Alhosani
M.O.D UAE
Hasan Salem M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Salim Alnuaimi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sari Alketbi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Finito
Johan Gallo
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:20
John Perez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-9
Finito
Vugar Eyubov
Zr Team Association
Kareem Albadawi Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Finito
Hana Radi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:36
Moza Alkaabi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Finito
Yerson Bedoya
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:53
Rony Bryan Martinez Bonilla Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-13
Finito
Abdul Imam Getsiev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Marwan Abdelaziz M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
Finito
Alanood Alhosani
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Noura BenYahia Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Jhon Carlos Ebrat
Commando Group
Mario Colorado Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-14
Finito
Frances Sigaya
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Hector Londono Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Abdulla Alshaikh
Elements JJ Bahrain
Abdulla Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-11
Finito
Lachin Balakishiyev
Zr Team Association
Bolat Kozhamkelov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Finito
Alexander Marroquin
Commando Group
Abdelhamid El Haloui Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 04:01
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Finito
Ayoub Yao
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ibrahim Alyassi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Meera Messarri Al Dhaheri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:38
Hamda Bamahdaf Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-15
Finito
Janeider Morales Cabrera
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:16
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Finito
Shahad Keshtkar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:10
Billie Bliss Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Finito
Elkin Rosas
Commando Group
Won by Walkover
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-10
Finito
Akrama Al Araimi
Oman Sur Academy
Abdellah Daifalla UFC GYM Middle East Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Finito
Shaikha Alkatheeri
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
Najat Alghamdi C.E.N.S. Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-12
Finito
Zakaria Drai
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Al-Nabhani Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-14
Finito
Saeed Alkaabi
M.O.D UAE
Islam Seiitmukhan Alatau Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Rawan Maher
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alanoud Aldhefian Saudi Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-18
Finito
Rene Esquina
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:50
Javier Alvarado Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Finito
Carlos Erazo
Commando Group
Pitter Valencia Agudelo Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-11
Finito
Yaqoub Doty
M.O.D UAE
Zhiger Almataj ADMA Won by Submission - 01:27
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Finito
Pedro Nascimento
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:17
Allaeddine Aouchria Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club