Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-11
انتهى
Billie Bliss
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Sahara Hamayon Deo Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Zakaria Drai
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Fahad Al Oraimi Oman Sur Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-7
انتهى
Abdelkader Bouadjadja
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Saeed Alnuaimi Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-13
انتهى
Michael Steven Benitez Medina
Commando Group
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-7
انتهى
Najat Alghamdi
C.E.N.S. Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Hamda Bamahdaf Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-10
انتهى
Saeed Alhosani
M.O.D UAE
Hasan Salem M.O.D UAE Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-6
انتهى
Salim Alnuaimi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sari Alketbi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-12
انتهى
Johan Gallo
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:20
John Perez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-9
انتهى
Vugar Eyubov
Zr Team Association
Kareem Albadawi Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-10
انتهى
Hana Radi
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:36
Moza Alkaabi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-9
انتهى
Yerson Bedoya
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 00:53
Rony Bryan Martinez Bonilla Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-13
انتهى
Abdul Imam Getsiev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Marwan Abdelaziz M.O.D UAE
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Alanood Alhosani
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Noura BenYahia Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-13
انتهى
Jhon Carlos Ebrat
Commando Group
Mario Colorado Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-14
انتهى
Frances Sigaya
Roger Gracie Academy Dubai
Hector Londono Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-7
انتهى
Abdulla Alshaikh
Elements JJ Bahrain
Abdulla Alkaabi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-11
انتهى
Lachin Balakishiyev
Zr Team Association
Bolat Kozhamkelov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-10
انتهى
Alexander Marroquin
Commando Group
Abdelhamid El Haloui Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 04:01
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-10
انتهى
Ayoub Yao
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Ibrahim Alyassi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-8
انتهى
Meera Messarri Al Dhaheri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:38
Hamda Bamahdaf Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-15
انتهى
Janeider Morales Cabrera
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:16
Alfonso Munoz Daza Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Saturday)
2-12
انتهى
Shahad Keshtkar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:10
Billie Bliss Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
انتهى
Elkin Rosas
Commando Group
Won by Walkover
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-10
انتهى
Akrama Al Araimi
Oman Sur Academy
Abdellah Daifalla UFC GYM Middle East Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-9
انتهى
Shaikha Alkatheeri
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
Najat Alghamdi C.E.N.S. Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
7-12
انتهى
Zakaria Drai
Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Al-Nabhani Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-14
انتهى
Saeed Alkaabi
M.O.D UAE
Islam Seiitmukhan Alatau Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-5
انتهى
Rawan Maher
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Alanoud Aldhefian Saudi Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-18
انتهى
Rene Esquina
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:50
Javier Alvarado Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-15
انتهى
Carlos Erazo
Commando Group
Pitter Valencia Agudelo Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
6-11
انتهى
Yaqoub Doty
M.O.D UAE
Zhiger Almataj ADMA Won by Submission - 01:27
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-15
انتهى
Pedro Nascimento
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:17
Allaeddine Aouchria Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club