Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
終了
Damjan Cujzek
Mladost BD
Petar Dobrovic A-Force BJJ International Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 62KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-1
終了
Dario Zunic
Mladost BD
Won by points - 03:00
Arslan Mesic Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-1
終了
Andela Kuc
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 03:00
Jana Belacevic Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-1
終了
Unknown User
Mladost BD
GASPER MALENSEK Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-3
終了
Gabriel Brebric
Mladost BD
Maks Vrhovec Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-2
終了
Vito Sencar
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 03:00
Leonard Brebric Mladost BD
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-2
終了
Unknown User Etemovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Jan Hacek Mladost BD Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-5
終了
Pawel Kozlowski
Matko Kvesic Mladost BD Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-3
終了
Kevin Vukovic
Mladost BD
Stefan Milojevic Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-3
終了
NAJ JANEZIC
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 02:34
Leonard Brebric Mladost BD
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-2
終了
GASPER MALENSEK
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Tibor Baraga Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-6
終了
Unknown User
Peter Schira International
Anton Blazevic Gremlin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-5
終了
Petar Zunic
Mladost BD
Won by points - 03:00
Kosta Mikulandra Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-6
終了
Marco Ferretti
TEAM ITALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Alen Ramic Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-4
終了
Ridvan Dizdarevic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Kevin Vukovic Mladost BD
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-7
終了
Luka Kovacevic
Mladost BD
Valter Hudovernik Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 04:53
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-8
終了
Branimir Sliskovic
Rusambek Gorchkhanov Gremlin Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-4
終了
Vito Sencar
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 03:00
NAJ JANEZIC Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-9
終了
Denis Ilic
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Domen Drnovsek Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-7
終了
Celso Santos
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Max Arnold Mladost BD Won by points - 05:50
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-5
終了
Stefan Milojevic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Ridvan Dizdarevic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey-Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-4
終了
Tibor Baraga
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 03:00
Maks Vrhovec Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-8
終了
Valter Hudovernik
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by Submission - 03:11
Matteo Mumolo Batatinha Team Italia
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-6
終了
Matic Slabe
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kosta Mikulandra Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-8
終了
Alen Kontrec
Mladost BD
Nejc Hodnik Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 04:44
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-12
終了
Jasmin Kesmer
Rio Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 02:41
Davor Jakisic Gracie Barra Belgrade
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-9
終了
Rok Miklavzina
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Dusan Miloradovic Gracie Barra Belgrade Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-10
終了
Matteo Mumolo
Batatinha Team Italia
Denis Ilic Gremlin Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-11
終了
Hrvoje Koscak
Mladost BD
Dragan Ulezic Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 02:28
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 37KG
(Saturday 11th January)
1-7
終了
Petar Zunic
Mladost BD
Matic Slabe Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 11th January)
3-13
終了
Jasmin Kesmer
Rio Grappling Club
Won by points - 05:00
Lovro Kutija Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 11th January)
2-9
終了
Uros Music
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 06:00
Alen Kontrec Mladost BD