Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
62
終了
Marat Gadzikurbanov
Top Team Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Oleg Ryabchikov Strela Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-59
終了
Ali Bagaudinov
Top Team Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Gadzhimurad Manatov Pridebjj
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-62
終了
Maksim Filatov
Checkmat International
Shamil Charaburaev KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-67
終了
Unknown User -
Team Abubakarova
Evgenij Velugo Strela Team Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
66
終了
Danil Zaripov
Strela Team
Imam Ibragimov Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:53
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-62
終了
Arsena Tuzbaya
ALEX TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Arsen Gadjiev Gfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-65
終了
Magomed Shapiev
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:14
Igor Domaradsky Titan Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
67
終了
Tamerlan Khashimakhov
Gfteam
Ignatiy Bufeev Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-68
終了
Gennadii Nizamov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nikita Krasnikov Zr Team Association
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-60
終了
Aligadzi Muradisov
Bbjja
Akhmed Akaev Gfteam Won by Submission
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
64
終了
Oleg Ryabchikov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 04:28
Ilya Setchikov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-63
終了
Nariman Dzhamalutdinov
Gfteam
Maksim Filatov Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-66
終了
Temirlan Talantbek
Team Abubakarova
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Manaf Manafov Pridebjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-69
終了
Askhab Khamchiev
Checkmat International
Konstantin Mukutadze Gracie Barra Knightsbridge Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-65
終了
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Lyamenov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
68
終了
Imam Ibragimov
Zr Team Association
Asger Asgerov Top Team Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-68
終了
Polina Titarenko
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 00:47
Tunzala Imanly Karabakh BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-66
終了
Vladimir Mironov
Won by Submission - 01:06
Igor Domaradsky Titan Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-70
終了
Azat Betenov
Gfteam
Dalgat Osmanov Top Team Fight Club Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-64
終了
Andrei Neverov
Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
Shamil Charaburaev KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 03:52
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-63
終了
Roman Andreev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:23
Arsena Tuzbaya ALEX TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
65
終了
Marat Gadzikurbanov
Top Team Fight Club
Won by Submission - 05:00
Sergey Badalyan Team Lagarto
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-71
終了
Evgenij Velugo
Strela Team
Gennadii Nizamov Strela Team Won by Decision
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Temirlan Talantbek
Team Abubakarova
Maksim Ilyukov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
69
終了
Fakhruddin Urmanov
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Togrul Guseynov LION ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-69
終了
Pavel Kalinin
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:46
Evgeny Titov Gfteam
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-75
終了
Vladislav Razzhivin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Soshilov Strela Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Unknown User
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Ruslan Gambarov Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
70
終了
Ignatiy Bufeev
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 04:04
Andrey Egorov Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-67
終了
Magomed Shapiev
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Mironov
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-72
終了
Konstantin Mukutadze
Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Dalgat Osmanov Top Team Fight Club Won by points - 04:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
71
終了
Sergej Nikolaev
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Stepan Kokorin Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00