Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Gi)
4-32
終了
Larissa Paes
Uaejj Teen Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center
Thamara Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-41
終了
Ahmed Laaribi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Yousif Belgian Ju Jitsu League
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
終了
Nicolas Plessis
Vinko Roditi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
5-37
終了
Fabricio Novaes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Chango Eersel United Fighters - Ferrari Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
1-37
終了
Ermis Dimitropoulos
ATOS
Krzysztof Flak Akademia Fenix Won by Submission - 01:23
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
4-33
終了
Adam Wardzinski
Zlomiarz Team Gdansk
Won by Submission - 05:21
Steeve Combourg Akamat
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
3-33
終了
Bruno Viveiros
Akamat
Razmin Olad Azami Prana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
2-16
終了
Christo Lappas
Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bilal Saatcilar Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Gi)
終了
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Won by Walkover
Paulo Illas Alves Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
1-38
終了
Krzysztof Flak
Akademia Fenix
Krzysztof Suchorabski Copacabana Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:30
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
5-35
終了
Maciej Kozak
Akademia Fenix
Won by points - 06:00
Marc Akakpovi Akamat
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-34
終了
Patryk Wysoki
Gold Team Polska
Mathias Schiemann Dynamix Fighting Sports Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
終了
Antonio Stanic
Zenith Bjj
Aleksi Ruuskanen Hilti Finland Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-42
終了
Pedro Henrique Veras
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 03:56
Pawel Ilczyszyn Macaco Gold Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
1-39
終了
Cedric Akakpovi
Akamat
Won by points - 06:00
Douglas Mayer Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
3-35
終了
Oscar Gugala
Roger Gracie Academy
Stefan Uittenboogaard Gracie Barra Netherlands Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
2-17
終了
Daniel Caetano Oliveira
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Bjj-Gent
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-36
終了
Igor Silva
Commando Group
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ Won by Submission
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Gi)
5-38
終了
Gareth Neale
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Won by points - 05:00
Chango Eersel United Fighters - Ferrari Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Gi)
3-37
終了
Hiago George
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Halpin Fight Sports
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(Gi)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-43
終了
Mark Yousif
Belgian Ju Jitsu League
Pawel Ilczyszyn Macaco Gold Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Gi)
5-40
終了
Mauricio Antunes
Gracie Barra Angola
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Paulo Illas Alves Uaejj Team - Al Ain
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-35
終了
Mathias Schiemann
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Antonio Junior Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Gi)
5-36
終了
Charles Negromonte
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:34
Maciej Kozak Akademia Fenix
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
1-35
終了
Alexander Meffert
Alliance
Kamil Wojciechowski Zenith Bjj Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
終了
Oscar Gugala
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Walkover
Antonio Stanic Zenith Bjj
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
1-36
終了
Krishnan Chauhan
Factory BJJ
Julian Stonjek Djjv Bjj-Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Gi)
3-36
終了
Stefan Uittenboogaard
Gracie Barra Netherlands
Aleksi Ruuskanen Hilti Finland Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Gi)
2-44
終了
Ahmed Laaribi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Pedro Henrique Veras Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Gi)
5-41
終了
Thiago Marques
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:54
Mauricio Antunes Gracie Barra Angola
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 110KG
(Gi)
4-37
終了
Mathias Schiemann
Dynamix Fighting Sports
Won by Submission
Igor Silva Commando Group