Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-39
終了
Zayed Alhosani
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Khaled Al Hamadi Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:49
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-38
終了
Thomas Donia
Team Nogueira Dubai
Jabir Abdalla Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-40
終了
Marwan Albloushi
Armed Force 4
Won by Submission - 00:22
Saeed Rabeea Alhammadi Mirfa Al Dhafra Club
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-43
終了
John Fenlon
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mark Mauricio Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-34
終了
Douglas Arevalo
Won by points - 05:00
Al Majed Abdulla Anwahi Armed Force 9
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-41
終了
Mohammad Abdolreza
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:44
Hamad Hussain Armed Force 4
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-36
終了
Saad Ali Hassan
Sharjah Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Saif Alyafei Jac - Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-42
終了
Salem Murad
Team Nogueira Dubai
Khaled Al Hamadi Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 04:06
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-39
終了
Yasset Leandro Tapasco
Won by points - 05:00
KEVIN GRANADOS
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-37
終了
Khalifa Omar Alamoudi
Armed Force 8
Saud Alnaqbi Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-35
終了
Khalifa Al Hashmi
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Mohamad Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-37
終了
Abdulla Aljneibi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:36
Luis Alfredo Rivera
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-44
終了
Ali Aljasmi
Armed Forces 2
Humiad Essa Armed Forces 2 Won by Submission - 00:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-39
終了
Rashed Alshamsi
CLIFRED SURAJ Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-42
終了
Ahmed Alkatheeri
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Fahad Alsukar Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-40
終了
Ahmed Alastal
Jabir Abdalla Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-43
終了
Marwan Albloushi
Armed Force 4
Mohammad Abdolreza Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:07
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-38
終了
Abdulrahman Al Barguthi
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:35
Omar Mohamad Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-45
終了
AFIF AL CHAAR
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Won by Submission - 01:48
Zahed Mohammed Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-38
終了
Khaled Malek
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ali Golam Mohammad Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday)
5-36
終了
Talgat Aituar
Team Nogueira Dubai
Abdallah Abdelrahman Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 04:59
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-40
終了
Saad Ali Hassan
Sharjah Sports Club
Abdulla Aljneibi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-46
終了
Salem Murad
Team Nogueira Dubai
Marwan Albloushi Armed Force 4 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
終了
Mubarak Yousuf Al Balushi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mohammad Salah Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-41
終了
Abdulrahman Al Barguthi
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
CLIFRED SURAJ Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-41
終了
Mohammad Salah
Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:29
Bader Alduwaisan Gfteam
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-41
終了
Uzair Khan
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Amer Nawal Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-41
終了
WILLIAM ALZATE
Won by points - 05:00
Al Majed Abdulla Anwahi Armed Force 9
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-47
終了
Ali Aljasmi
Armed Forces 2
Won by Submission - 03:41
Zahed Mohammed Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-42
終了
Ahmed Bazuhair
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Nasser Almameri Armed Force 4
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-45
終了
Bader Alduwaisan
Gfteam
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Fahad Alsukar Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club