Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(29 October)
D-27
終了
Ioannis Ntafloukas
Gracie Barra Greece
Dimitris Papadimitriou Renzo Gracie Cyprus Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(29 October)
C-32
終了
Stratos Lekkas
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:47
Michail Gerandreou Gracie Barra Greece
Male / Black Belts /open
(29 October)
B-31
終了
Ioannis Kokolaras
Gracie Barra Greece
Samir Hamid Krvavac Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(29 October)
A-30
終了
Andreas Kokkinis
Bjj Pirates
Won by points - 05:00
Panagiotis Vlassis Rio Grappling Club Greece
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(29 October)
C-35
終了
Kalliopi Maria Kapatsoulia
Ayman bjj Fight Team
Eleni Ntalopoulou Team Motelica Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(29 October)
A-33
終了
Georgios Louloudas
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Won by points - 05:00
Ioannis Lelovas Faz Forca Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-31
終了
Nikolaos Tsifoutis
Won by Submission - 03:49
Gerasimos Triantis Bjj Pirates
Male / Black Belts /open
(29 October)
終了
Eldar Rafigaev
Jungle BJJ
Won by Walkover
Constantinos Belegratis Gracie Barra Greece
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(29 October)
B-29
終了
Christos Skordis
Gracie Barra Cyprus
Won by Submission - 02:24
Dimitrios Saltsidis Gracie Barra Greece
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(29 October)
C-38
終了
Ilias Kaproulas
Renzo Gracie Cyprus
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Panagiotis Georgoulas Faz Forca Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(29 October)
A-34
終了
Vaggelis Lagouranis
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Lefteris Anamourloglou Team Motelica Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-32
終了
Theodoros Karalis
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Kostandin Xhori Alliance Won by Submission - 04:56
Male / Black Belts /open
(29 October)
終了
Ioannis Kokolaras
Gracie Barra Greece
Won by Walkover
Constantinos Belegratis Gracie Barra Greece
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(29 October)
C-36
終了
Joanna Duraj
Zlomiarz Team Gdansk
Won by points - 05:00
Kalliopi Maria Kapatsoulia Ayman bjj Fight Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(29 October)
B-33
終了
Epameinondas Sideris
Gracie Barra Greece
Ioannis Memos Bjj Pirates Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(29 October)
A-31
終了
Christiano Moreira
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:08
Oleksandr Matuzenko Checkmat International
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-33
終了
Andreas Boutos
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Won by points - 05:00
Sotiris Pantzalis Alliance
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(29 October)
B-36
終了
Nikos Kaparis
Zr Team Association
EMMANOUIL Arvanitakis Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(29 October)
A-35
終了
Georgios Louloudas
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Ilias Bampis Bjj Pirates Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(29 October)
C-39
終了
Panagiotis Ntoukakis
Gracie Barra Crete
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:49
Emmanouhl Thermiwtis Renzo Gracie Cyprus
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-34
終了
Alexandros Michael
Renzo Gracie Cyprus
Won by Submission - 01:48
Giorgos Andreakos Gracie Barra Greece
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(29 October)
A-38
終了
Myrto Komini
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Olga Vivikidi Rio Grappling Club Greece
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(29 October)
C-40
終了
Sergey Andreev
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Giorgos Tzanatos Faz Forca Team Won by Submission - 04:56
Male / Black Belts /open
(29 October)
B-32
終了
Samir Hamid Krvavac
Eldar Rafigaev Jungle BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-35
終了
Nikolaos Tsifoutis
Won by points - 05:00
Kostandin Xhori Alliance
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(29 October)
A-36
終了
Vaggelis Lagouranis
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Won by points - 05:00
Georgios Louloudas Rio Grappling Club Greece
Female Gi / White / Adult / 55KG
(29 October)
C-37
終了
Anisa Bardhaj
Faz Forca Team
Won by points - 05:00
Eleni Ntalopoulou Team Motelica Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(29 October)
D-36
終了
Andreas Boutos
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Alexandros Michael Renzo Gracie Cyprus Won by Submission - 03:05
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(29 October)
B-34
終了
Alexandros Pityrigkas
Renzo Gracie Cyprus
Won by Submission - 01:35
Epameinondas Sideris Gracie Barra Greece
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(29 October)
B-37
終了
Petros Vardoulakis
Rio Grappling Club Greece
Leandros Kontoulis Gracie Barra Greece Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(29 October)
A-39
終了
Georgia Dede
Bjj Pirates
Sofia Kambouraki Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(29 October)
D-39
終了
Iasonas Sarris
Zr Team Association
Gerasimos Tsarkos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:17