Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 3 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
終了
Gustavo Togi
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Naldimar Amaral Nova União International
Male / Master 3 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Vinicius Fraga
Agnaldo Goes
Wemerson Portela TFT Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Saturday)
5-72
終了
Alexandre Campos
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Adriano Motta COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
終了
Alberto Cruz
Alliance
Won by Walkover
Adriano Motta COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Saturday)
終了
Fanjo Nrasil
Nova União International
GLEYDSON SOBRINHO Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Luciano Candal
Gfteam
Fanjo Nrasil Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Saturday)
Male / Master 1 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
終了
DENIS NASCIMENTO
Five Rounds
Won by Walkover
Francisco Santoro Five Rounds
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Saturday)
終了
Felipe Vargas
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Lazaro De Paula Team Balloutta Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Saturday)
終了
Vinicius Melo
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Vivaldo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Saturday)
終了
Vivaldo Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Ghabriel Molinarolli Gfteam Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 90KG
(Saturday)
終了
Mercia Machado
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Flavia Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 90KG
(Saturday)
終了
Fernanda Coutinho
Checkmat International
Lillian Oliveira Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Saturday)
終了
Heloiza Nascimento
Gracie Barra
Amanda Jesus Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
終了
Johnatha Silveira
096 school of jiu-jitsu
Fabricio Oliveira Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Alexandre Nardi
Checkmat International
Won by Walkover
Wesley Arquete Gracie Barra
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 55KG
(Sunday)
Male / Adult / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
Abner Barcellos
Agnaldo Goes
Marc Grayson Macaco Gold Team Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
終了
JEAN SANTOS
MESTRE JULIO SECCO
Won by Walkover
Abner Barcellos Agnaldo Goes
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
終了
Matheus Felipe Xavier
Checkmat International
SULLIVAN PAULA Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
終了
Matheus Felipe Xavier
Checkmat International
Renan Carneiro rsm bjj Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
終了
Elilson Piedade
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Bruno Tosto Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
終了
Marcos Martins
BARBOSA JJ
Alysson Oliveira GA Fight Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
Male / Adult / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Saturday)
終了
Diana Ribeiro
prudencio bjj
Won by Walkover
Amanda Silva Nova União International
Female / Adult / Blue / 70KG
(Saturday)
終了
Bruna Alves
Gfteam
Thaís Lopes LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Saturday)