Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-70
終了
Unknown User
Armjj International Team
Anuar Kamassov Armjj International Team Won by Submission - 00:20
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-65
終了
Baurzhan Kozhanov
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 05:00
Disebek Kasenov King Kong Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-61
終了
Kirill Harsiev
Kazakhstan National Team
Tilek Tokanov Armjj International Team Won by Submission - 03:59
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-62
終了
Duman Kapezov
Black Belt Qazaqstan
Won by points - 05:00
Aidarbek Bakbergen Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-63
終了
Danil Sinak
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 02:26
Ali Imanverdiyev Kazakhstan National Team
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-66
終了
Natalya Zinko
Armjj International Team
Won by Submission - 03:36
Lyailya Taimova MASCARENHAS TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-62
終了
Bolat Kozhamkelov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by points - 05:00
Dinislam Dobaev Armjj International Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-62
終了
Azamat Ajtzanov
Kazakhstan National Team
Ulas Koishybay King Kong Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-64
終了
Nurislam Tukenov
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:19
Miras Yesmuratuly MASCARENHAS TEAM
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-71
終了
Dias Rakhmetov
Armjj International Team
Baurzhan Alzhanov Black Belt Qazaqstan Won by Submission - 04:43
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-67
終了
Ilyas Abeldinov
Armjj International Team
Zhassulan Altayev Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-68
終了
Maksim Martynenko
Kazakhstan National Team
Won by Submission - 00:52
Baurzhan Kozhanov Armjj International Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-63
終了
Abdrakhman Karashash
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Bilal Alihadziev Armjj International Team Won by Submission - 02:54
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-72
終了
Dmitriy Zhukovskiy
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by points - 05:00
Erbol Kadyrbek Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-63
終了
Nurlybek Sagipov
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 05:00
Aziz Akuv Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-65
終了
Omirtai Omirzhan
Armjj International Team
Won by points - 05:00
Islameden Alsynbaev Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-64
終了
Musakhan Auelbek
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Kenzhebek Taniyev MASCARENHAS TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:44
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-73
終了
Askar Takirov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 04:24
Azizbek Berikbaev Black Belt Qazaqstan
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-66
終了
Salauat Akhmediya
Satti Lux Stroy
Danil Sinak Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-65
終了
Yan Portnov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Azamat Kali Armjj International Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-69
終了
Arzimbetov Rustem
Armjj International Team
Bekzat Zhanaidarov King Kong Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-64
終了
Rustem Khassenov
Armjj International Team
Almaz Kenzegaliev Black Belt Qazaqstan Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-67
終了
Elaman Kenesbekov
Armjj International Team
Nurislam Tukenov Kazakhstan National Team Won by Submission - 04:48
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-74
終了
Miraskhan Alimov
Armjj International Team
Dias Rakhmetov Armjj International Team Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-66
終了
Assanali Mukashev
Kazakhstan National Team
Eldos Sailaukhanov King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-65
終了
Arhat Tashenov
ORDA JJ
Alihan Zhanyssov Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-70
終了
Nurzhan Shagatov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Azamat Zamagatov As Mansur Team Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-75
終了
Aibek Urazymbetov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Farit Gafarov King Kong Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-67
終了
Bilal Alihadziev
Armjj International Team
Won by Submission - 02:06
Kenzhebek Taniyev MASCARENHAS TEAM
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-71
終了
Yevgeniy Ilin
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 04:34
Bekzat Zhanaidarov King Kong Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-76
終了
Dmitriy Zhukovskiy
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Samat Ayapov ORDA JJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-68
終了
Azamat Kali
Armjj International Team
Eldos Sailaukhanov King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 02:31